Athletics Waikato Track - Site License   12/02/2019 - 10:03 PM
                     Porritt Classic 2019                      
            Porritt Stadium, Hamilton  - 9/02/2019             
 
Event 19  Boys 1500 Meter Run Dick Quax
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Andres Hernandez          16 Wanganui Collegiate    4:01.81
  2 Liam Back                 17 Wanganui Collegiate    4:04.64
  3 Ben Bidois                16 Cambridge HS           4:10.01
  4 Andrew Carr               17 Hamilton Boys          4:10.55
  5 MacCallum Rowe            15 New Plymouth Boy       4:11.05
  6 Mason Waterworth          16 St Patricks Coll       4:12.85
  7 J.J Weston                16 Westlake Boys          4:13.50
  8 Will Taylor               15 St Peters School       4:13.79
  9 Zac Bellamy               16 Wanganui Collegiate    4:15.95
 10 Jahko Tohaia              15 Auckland Grammer       4:17.32
 11 Luke Clements             15 Mount Albert Gra       4:17.46
 12 George Lambert            15 Wanganui Collegiate    4:18.02
 13 Toby Saxby                15 Westlake Boys          4:21.14
 14 Ben Condwer               16 Wanganui Collegiate    4:25.49
 15 Finbar Chesney            16 St Patricks Coll       4:25.74
 16 Karl Loeb                 15 Wanganui               4:26.14
 16 Joshua Collings           15 Westlake Boys          4:26.14
 18 Joseph Sinclair           17 Wanganui Collegiate    4:26.66
 19 Arsh Kazi                 16 Westlake Boys          4:26.83
 20 Ben Ruscoe                15 Westlake Boys          4:26.93
 21 Sam Heyes                 16 Auckland Grammer       4:29.21
 22 Ollie Marshall            17 Hawkes Bay Gisborne    4:29.73
 23 Nathaniel Kirk            14 Wanganui               4:30.69
 24 Daniel Sinclair           13 Wanganui Collegiate    4:30.89
 25 Travis Batyler            16 Wanganui               4:33.59
 26 Ed Chaytor                15 Auckland Grammer       4:33.95
 27 Nash Taylor               14 Westlake Boys          4:38.02
 28 Taylor Bayer              15 Westlake Boys          4:38.87
 29 Tom Hercus                15 Wanganui Collegiate    4:39.38
 30 William Swales            19 Hamilton Boys          4:43.12
 31 Harvey Meyer              14 Wanganui Collegiate    4:45.80
 32 Hayden Waddell            13 St Peters School       4:47.06
 33 Ben Wells                 14 Westlake Boys          4:48.12
 34 Jack Ryan                 15 Sacred Heart Auc       4:48.57
 35 Johno O'Brien             14 Hamilton Boys          4:58.46
 36 Casey Atkinson            12 St Peters School       5:08.46