Athletics Waikato Track - Site License                         3/12/2017 - 8:47 AM
           Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships           
             Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017             
 
Event 108  Girls 100 Metre Senior
================================================================                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis                    
================================================================                   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.8                                                    
  1 Georgia Hulls                Havelock North H         12.05Q                   
  2 Leah Belfield                Te Awamutu College       12.25Q                   
  3 Gloria Agnew                 Middleton Grange         12.59q                   
  4 Lili Szabo                   Wellington Girls         12.70                    
  5 Anoushka Chiswell            St Margaret's Co         12.83                    
  6 Kyra Tikitiki                St Peters College        13.07                    
  7 Jessica Strick               St Peter's Schoo         13.09                    
  8 Samantha Fissenden           Kaikoura High Sc         13.44                    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.7                                                    
  1 Anna Hayward                 Craighead Dioces         12.15Q                   
  2 Briana Stephenson            Napier Girls Hig         12.23Q                   
  3 Sam Nicholls                 Dunstan High School      12.46q                   
  4 Olivia Seymour               Wanganui Collegiate      12.69                    
  5 Dannika Collins-Wilmshur     Southland Girls          12.84                    
  6 Sophie White                 Christchurch Gir         12.98                    
  7 Amiria Bates                 Iona College             13.02                    
  8 Emmie Mulinder               Iona College             13.03                    
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.6                                                    
  1 Lucy Sheat                   Marlborough Girl         12.09Q                   
  2 Jordyn Blake                 St Margaret's Co         12.40Q                   
  3 Georgia Rathbone             St Hilda's Colle         12.76                    
  4 Lydia Bamford                Palmerston North         12.85                    
  5 Leonie Palmer                St Hilda's Colle         13.04                    
  6 Ella Wilton                  Morrinsville Col         13.08                    
 -- Olivia Frear                 Kerikeri High Sc            DQ  Rule162.5         
 -- Lauren Henry                 St Peter's Schoo            DQ  Rule 162.5        
========================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#           
========================================================================           
Semi-Finals                                                                        
  1 Georgia Hulls                Havelock North H         12.05Q  2.8  1           
  2 Lucy Sheat                   Marlborough Girl         12.09Q  2.6  3           
  3 Anna Hayward                 Craighead Dioces         12.15Q  2.7  2           
  4 Briana Stephenson            Napier Girls Hig         12.23Q  2.7  2           
  5 Leah Belfield                Te Awamutu College       12.25Q  2.8  1           
  6 Jordyn Blake                 St Margaret's Co         12.40Q  2.6  3           
  7 Sam Nicholls                 Dunstan High School      12.46q  2.7  2           
  8 Gloria Agnew                 Middleton Grange         12.59q  2.8  1           
  9 Olivia Seymour               Wanganui Collegiate      12.69   2.7  2           
 10 Lili Szabo                   Wellington Girls         12.70   2.8  1           
 11 Georgia Rathbone             St Hilda's Colle         12.76   2.6  3           
 12 Anoushka Chiswell            St Margaret's Co         12.83   2.8  1           
 13 Dannika Collins-Wilmshur     Southland Girls          12.84   2.7  2           
 14 Lydia Bamford                Palmerston North         12.85   2.6  3           
 15 Sophie White                 Christchurch Gir         12.98   2.7  2           
 16 Amiria Bates                 Iona College             13.02   2.7  2           
 17 Emmie Mulinder               Iona College             13.03   2.7  2           
 18 Leonie Palmer                St Hilda's Colle         13.04   2.6  3           
 19 Kyra Tikitiki                St Peters College        13.07   2.8  1           
 20 Ella Wilton                  Morrinsville Col         13.08   2.6  3           
 21 Jessica Strick               St Peter's Schoo         13.09   2.8  1           
 22 Samantha Fissenden           Kaikoura High Sc         13.44   2.8  1           
 -- Olivia Frear                 Kerikeri High Sc            DQ   2.6  3 Rule162.5 
 -- Lauren Henry                 St Peter's Schoo            DQ   2.6  3 Rule 162.5