Athletics Waikato Track - Site License                    3/12/2017 - 8:47 AM
        Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships         
          Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017           
 
Event 408  Girls 400 Metre Senior
================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims               
================================================================              
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Jordyn Blake                 St Margaret's Co         59.20Q              
  2 Pieta Hansen                 St Andrews College       60.21q              
  3 Rebecca Joubert              Middleton Grange         61.35               
  4 Josephine Reeves             Chilton St James         65.24               
  5 Jordan Miller                Taieri College           65.38               
  6 Grace Cody                   Wellington E             68.47               
 -- Grace Wilson                 Epsom Girls Gram            DQ  Rule 163.3   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Georgia Hulls                Havelock North H         57.69Q              
  2 Izzy Neal                    Motueka High School      59.15q              
  3 Abby Stewart                 Wellington Girls         59.37q              
  4 Brianna Cadwallader          Mahurangi College        63.04               
  5 Grace Fissenden              Kaikoura High Sc         64.66               
  6 Ella Bradley                 St Peter's Schoo         64.84               
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Samantha Hardie              Waimea College           59.40Q              
  2 Grace Godfrey                Wanganui Collegiate      60.00q              
  3 Ellie Duncan                 Columba College          61.01q              
  4 Laura MacCulloch             Mt Aspiring College      61.05               
  5 Emma Leaming                 Diocesan School          63.68               
  6 Olivia Bryce                 St Peter's Schoo         68.28               
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#           
===================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Georgia Hulls                Havelock North H         57.69Q  2           
  2 Jordyn Blake                 St Margaret's Co         59.20Q  1           
  3 Samantha Hardie              Waimea College           59.40Q  3           
  4 Izzy Neal                    Motueka High School      59.15q  2           
  5 Abby Stewart                 Wellington Girls         59.37q  2           
  6 Grace Godfrey                Wanganui Collegiate      60.00q  3           
  7 Pieta Hansen                 St Andrews College       60.21q  1           
  8 Ellie Duncan                 Columba College          61.01q  3           
  9 Laura MacCulloch             Mt Aspiring College      61.05   3           
 10 Rebecca Joubert              Middleton Grange         61.35   1           
 11 Brianna Cadwallader          Mahurangi College        63.04   2           
 12 Emma Leaming                 Diocesan School          63.68   3           
 13 Grace Fissenden              Kaikoura High Sc         64.66   2           
 14 Ella Bradley                 St Peter's Schoo         64.84   2           
 15 Josephine Reeves             Chilton St James         65.24   1           
 16 Jordan Miller                Taieri College           65.38   1           
 17 Olivia Bryce                 St Peter's Schoo         68.28   3           
 18 Grace Cody                   Wellington E             68.47   1           
 -- Grace Wilson                 Epsom Girls Gram            DQ   1 Rule 163.3