Athletics Waikato Track - Site License                    3/12/2017 - 8:47 AM
        Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships         
          Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017           
 
Event 406  Girls 400 Metre Junior
================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims               
================================================================              
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Charlotte Holland            St Cuthbert's Co         62.80Q              
  2 Sarah Farmer                 Hawera High School       63.48Q              
  3 Gigi Cliffe                  Takapuna Grammar         64.37Q              
  4 Danielle Joblin              St Peter's Schoo         64.50               
  5 Libby Charlton               Havelock North H         65.82               
  6 Casie Glentworth             Wanganui High Sc         66.34               
  7 Lucy Elliott                 New Plymouth Gir         66.72               
  8 Amayah Wingfield             Northcote College        67.12               
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Caitlin O'Donnell            Otago Girls High         60.55Q              
  2 Ashleigh Gunn                Freyberg High Sc         62.42Q              
  3 Maddie Feaunati              St Mary's Colleg         62.42Q              
  4 Alexa Paintin                Otumoetai College        65.95               
  5 Trista Comer                 Otamatea High Sc         67.92               
  6 Zoe Grupp                    Hastings Girls H         70.19               
  7 Antonia Martin               Rangitoto College        74.09               
 -- Paige Bell                   Rosehill College            DQ  Rule 163.3   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Emma Osborne                 Wanganui Collegiate      58.50Q              
  2 Sophie Waddell               St Peter's Schoo         62.38Q              
  3 Beth Hunter                  Rangi Ruru Girls         63.08Q              
  4 Joey Sheppard                Southland Girls          63.60q              
  5 Holly Young                  Motueka High School      63.63q              
  6 Nicole Whiteman              Palmerston North         65.43               
  7 Kaela Drew                   Freyberg High Sc         66.24               
  8 Paris Munro                  Wanganui High Sc         68.14               
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Tayla Brunger                Wanganui Collegiate      59.14Q              
  2 Maria Sartin                 Hamilton Girls H         59.86Q              
  3 Kate Davies                  Villa Maria College      60.47Q              
  4 Abby East                    Mt Aspiring College      61.27q              
  5 Joelle Post                  Motueka High School      63.22q              
  6 Maddie Brown                 St Peter's Schoo         65.56               
  7 Sophie Miller                Otago Girls High         66.04               
 -- Ruby Brett                   Karamu High School          DQ  Rule 162.5   
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Alice Williams               Mahurangi College        60.78Q              
  2 Isabel Allen                 St Cuthbert's Co         61.27Q              
  3 Celia Ward                   Dunstan High School      61.40Q              
  4 Jaimee Eades                 Tauranga Girls'          61.60q              
  5 Amelia Caltaux               Mt Albert Grammar        61.99q              
  6 Davis Sundbye                Motueka High School      63.31q              
  7 Caroline Richards            Lincoln High School      63.32q              
  8 Ellie Newell-Milina          Hillcrest High S         64.22q              
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#           
===================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Emma Osborne                 Wanganui Collegiate      58.50Q  3           
  2 Tayla Brunger                Wanganui Collegiate      59.14Q  4           
  3 Caitlin O'Donnell            Otago Girls High         60.55Q  2           
  4 Alice Williams               Mahurangi College        60.78Q  5           
  5 Charlotte Holland            St Cuthbert's Co         62.80Q  1           
  6 Maria Sartin                 Hamilton Girls H         59.86Q  4           
  7 Isabel Allen                 St Cuthbert's Co         61.27Q  5           
  8 Sophie Waddell               St Peter's Schoo         62.38Q  3           
  9 Ashleigh Gunn                Freyberg High Sc         62.42Q  2           
 10 Sarah Farmer                 Hawera High School       63.48Q  1           
 11 Kate Davies                  Villa Maria College      60.47Q  4           
 12 Celia Ward                   Dunstan High School      61.40Q  5           
 13 Maddie Feaunati              St Mary's Colleg         62.42Q  2           
 14 Beth Hunter                  Rangi Ruru Girls         63.08Q  3           
 15 Gigi Cliffe                  Takapuna Grammar         64.37Q  1           
 16 Abby East                    Mt Aspiring College      61.27q  4           
 17 Jaimee Eades                 Tauranga Girls'          61.60q  5           
 18 Amelia Caltaux               Mt Albert Grammar        61.99q  5           
 19 Joelle Post                  Motueka High School      63.22q  4           
 20 Davis Sundbye                Motueka High School      63.31q  5           
 21 Caroline Richards            Lincoln High School      63.32q  5           
 22 Joey Sheppard                Southland Girls          63.60q  3           
 23 Holly Young                  Motueka High School      63.63q  3           
 24 Ellie Newell-Milina          Hillcrest High S         64.22q  5           
 25 Danielle Joblin              St Peter's Schoo         64.50   1           
 26 Nicole Whiteman              Palmerston North         65.43   3           
 27 Maddie Brown                 St Peter's Schoo         65.56   4           
 28 Libby Charlton               Havelock North H         65.82   1           
 29 Alexa Paintin                Otumoetai College        65.95   2           
 30 Sophie Miller                Otago Girls High         66.04   4           
 31 Kaela Drew                   Freyberg High Sc         66.24   3           
 32 Casie Glentworth             Wanganui High Sc         66.34   1           
 33 Lucy Elliott                 New Plymouth Gir         66.72   1           
 34 Amayah Wingfield             Northcote College        67.12   1           
 35 Trista Comer                 Otamatea High Sc         67.92   2           
 36 Paris Munro                  Wanganui High Sc         68.14   3           
 37 Zoe Grupp                    Hastings Girls H         70.19   2           
 38 Antonia Martin               Rangitoto College        74.09   2           
 -- Paige Bell                   Rosehill College            DQ   2 Rule 163.3
 -- Ruby Brett                   Karamu High School          DQ   4 Rule 162.5