Licensed to Athletics Waikato Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2017 04:18 PM
         Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships         
           Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 222  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 914 Senior (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Max McLachlan                    Burnside High Sc            
  2  Lachie Cairns                    Lindisfarne Coll            
  3  Sam Mead                         Nelson College              
  4  Sam Montgomerie                  St Peter's Schoo            
  5  Ethan Gillespie                  Wanganui Collegi            
  6  Murdoch McIntyre                 Westlake Boys Hi            
  7  Shaun Souness                    Christchurch Boy            
  8  Jamie Shields                    Tauranga Boys Co            
  9  Joseph Read                      Wanganui High Sc            
 10  George Guerin                    Timaru Boy's Hig            
 11  Henry Wallace                    Aparima College             
 12  Albie-Joe Small                  Southland Boys H            
 13                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Samuel Cadwallader               Mahurangi Colleg            
  2  Finn Ward                        Auckland Grammar            
  3  Joseph Clark                     Westlake Boys Hi            
  4  Buddy-Joe Small                  Southland Boys H            
  5  Ayrton Shadbolt                  St Andrews Colle            
  6  William Sinclair                 St John's Colleg            
  7  Mark Day                         St John College             
  8  Lochie Montgomerie               St Peter's Schoo            
  9  Zach Manning                     Napier Boys High            
 10  Sean Trowern                     Hamilton Boys Hi            
 11  Alex Langley                     Taradale High Sc            
 12                                                               
 13