Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              3/12/2017 - 8:47 AM
     Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships      
       Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017        
 
Event 108  Girls 100 Metre Senior
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Anna Hayward                 Craighead Dioces         12.35Q        
  2 Lauren Henry                 St Peter's Schoo         12.48Q        
  3 Olivia Seymour               Wanganui Collegiate      12.85Q        
  4 Gloria Agnew                 Middleton Grange         12.97q        
  5 Ella Wilton                  Morrinsville Col         13.19q        
  6 Olivia Frear                 Kerikeri High Sc         13.20q        
  7 Emmie Mulinder               Iona College             13.28q        
  8 Elli Morris                  Avondale College         13.72         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                      
  1 Lucy Sheat                   Marlborough Girl         12.32Q        
  2 Jordyn Blake                 St Margaret's Co         12.68Q        
  3 Lydia Bamford                Palmerston North         12.94Q        
  4 Sophie White                 Christchurch Gir         13.18q        
  5 Kyra Tikitiki                St Peters College        13.22q        
  6 Leonie Palmer                St Hilda's Colle         13.30q        
  7 Ciara Lawlor                 Taieri College           14.29         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 Leah Belfield                Te Awamutu College       12.50Q        
  2 Sam Nicholls                 Dunstan High School      12.73Q        
  3 Dannika Collins-Wilmshur     Southland Girls          13.01Q        
  4 Andrea McDowell              James Hargest HS         13.41         
  5 Sara Keightley               Morrinsville Col         13.76         
  6 Hannah Ashton                Taieri College           14.05         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1                                      
  1 Briana Stephenson            Napier Girls Hig         12.78Q        
  2 Anoushka Chiswell            St Margaret's Co         13.12Q        
  3 Samantha Fissenden           Kaikoura High Sc         13.49Q        
  4 Brigit Kwell                 Burnside High Sc         13.55         
  5 Janelle Kara                 Mt Albert Grammar        13.58         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                       
  1 Georgia Hulls                Havelock North H         12.41Q        
  2 Lili Szabo                   Wellington Girls         12.74Q        
  3 Georgia Rathbone             St Hilda's Colle         12.88Q        
  4 Amiria Bates                 Iona College             13.20q        
  5 Jessica Strick               St Peter's Schoo         13.23q        
  6 Samantha Hardie              Waimea College           13.41         
  7 Josephine Reeves             Chilton St James         13.85         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Lucy Sheat                   Marlborough Girl         12.32Q -0.5  2
  2 Anna Hayward                 Craighead Dioces         12.35Q  0.2  1
  3 Georgia Hulls                Havelock North H         12.41Q  0.8  5
  4 Leah Belfield                Te Awamutu College       12.50Q  0.1  3
  5 Briana Stephenson            Napier Girls Hig         12.78Q -1.1  4
  6 Lauren Henry                 St Peter's Schoo         12.48Q  0.2  1
  7 Jordyn Blake                 St Margaret's Co         12.68Q -0.5  2
  8 Sam Nicholls                 Dunstan High School      12.73Q  0.1  3
  9 Lili Szabo                   Wellington Girls         12.74Q  0.8  5
 10 Anoushka Chiswell            St Margaret's Co         13.12Q -1.1  4
 11 Olivia Seymour               Wanganui Collegiate      12.85Q  0.2  1
 12 Georgia Rathbone             St Hilda's Colle         12.88Q  0.8  5
 13 Lydia Bamford                Palmerston North         12.94Q -0.5  2
 14 Dannika Collins-Wilmshur     Southland Girls          13.01Q  0.1  3
 15 Samantha Fissenden           Kaikoura High Sc         13.49Q -1.1  4
 16 Gloria Agnew                 Middleton Grange         12.97q  0.2  1
 17 Sophie White                 Christchurch Gir         13.18q -0.5  2
 18 Ella Wilton                  Morrinsville Col         13.19q  0.2  1
 19 Olivia Frear                 Kerikeri High Sc         13.20q  0.2  1
 19 Amiria Bates                 Iona College             13.20q  0.8  5
 21 Kyra Tikitiki                St Peters College        13.22q -0.5  2
 22 Jessica Strick               St Peter's Schoo         13.23q  0.8  5
 23 Emmie Mulinder               Iona College             13.28q  0.2  1
 24 Leonie Palmer                St Hilda's Colle         13.30q -0.5  2
 25 Samantha Hardie              Waimea College           13.41   0.8  5
 25 Andrea McDowell              James Hargest HS         13.41   0.1  3
 27 Brigit Kwell                 Burnside High Sc         13.55  -1.1  4
 28 Janelle Kara                 Mt Albert Grammar        13.58  -1.1  4
 29 Elli Morris                  Avondale College         13.72   0.2  1
 30 Sara Keightley               Morrinsville Col         13.76   0.1  3
 31 Josephine Reeves             Chilton St James         13.85   0.8  5
 32 Hannah Ashton                Taieri College           14.05   0.1  3
 33 Ciara Lawlor                 Taieri College           14.29  -0.5  2