Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         3/12/2017 - 5:57 PM
   Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships   
     Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017     
 
Event 918  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Mahurangi College  'A'                              4:15.83    
     1) Lucy Rowe                       2) Brianna Cadwallader     
     3) Kate Rowe                       4) Alice Williams          
  2 Wanganui Collegiate  'B'                            4:23.54    
     1) Sarah Lambert                   2) Caitlyn Alabaster       
     3) Kate Tylee                      4) Olivia Seymour          
  3 Macleans College  'A'                               4:27.32    
     1) Krystal Clark                   2) Maddi Hohneck           
     3) Emma Hjorth                     4) Caitlin Harley          
  4 St Margaret's College  'B'                          4:28.52    
     1) Francesca Williamson            2) Abby Theobald           
     3) Amelia Persson                  4) Tara Keenan             
  5 New Plymouth Girls High School  'A'                 4:39.58    
     1) Lucy Elliott                    2) Lilah Gilgenberg        
     3) Dana Phelan                     4) Maya Irving             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wellington Girls College  'A'                       4:04.44    
     1) Abby Stewart                    2) Lucy Hegan              
     3) Lili Szabo                      4) Isobel Hegan            
  2 Villa Maria College  'A'                            4:04.96    
     1) Tegan Duffy                     2) Kate Davies             
     3) Georgia Stroud                  4) Olivia Burnham          
  3 St Margaret's College  'A'                          4:07.41    
     1) Olivia Allan                    2) Victoria Wells          
     3) Harriet Bush                    4) Jordyn Blake            
  4 Christchurch Girls High School  'A'                 4:08.58    
     1) Sophie White                    2) Hester Donders          
     3) Rosie Trotter                   4) Lily Trotter            
  5 St Andrews College  'A'                             4:11.08    
     1) Pieta Hansen                    2) Mya Graham              
     3) Tapenisa Havea                  4) Neve Moulai             
  6 Napier Girls High School  'A'                       4:11.44    
     1) Briana Stephenson               2) Nina Boesch             
     3) Libby Girvan                    4) Brianna Lee             
  7 Wanganui Collegiate  'A'                            4:16.92    
     1) Sophie Redmayne                 2) Jordan Hume             
     3) Alexandria Maples               4) Grace Godfrey           
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Wellington Girls College  'A'                       4:04.44   2
     1) Abby Stewart                    2) Lucy Hegan              
     3) Lili Szabo                      4) Isobel Hegan            
  2 Villa Maria College  'A'                            4:04.96   2
     1) Tegan Duffy                     2) Kate Davies             
     3) Georgia Stroud                  4) Olivia Burnham          
  3 St Margaret's College  'A'                          4:07.41   2
     1) Olivia Allan                    2) Victoria Wells          
     3) Harriet Bush                    4) Jordyn Blake            
  4 Christchurch Girls High School  'A'                 4:08.58   2
     1) Sophie White                    2) Hester Donders          
     3) Rosie Trotter                   4) Lily Trotter            
  5 St Andrews College  'A'                             4:11.08   2
     1) Pieta Hansen                    2) Mya Graham              
     3) Tapenisa Havea                  4) Neve Moulai             
  6 Napier Girls High School  'A'                       4:11.44   2
     1) Briana Stephenson               2) Nina Boesch             
     3) Libby Girvan                    4) Brianna Lee             
  7 Mahurangi College  'A'                              4:15.83   1
     1) Lucy Rowe                       2) Brianna Cadwallader     
     3) Kate Rowe                       4) Alice Williams          
  8 Wanganui Collegiate  'A'                            4:16.92   2
     1) Sophie Redmayne                 2) Jordan Hume             
     3) Alexandria Maples               4) Grace Godfrey           
  9 Wanganui Collegiate  'B'                            4:23.54   1
     1) Sarah Lambert                   2) Caitlyn Alabaster       
     3) Kate Tylee                      4) Olivia Seymour          
 10 Macleans College  'A'                               4:27.32   1
     1) Krystal Clark                   2) Maddi Hohneck           
     3) Emma Hjorth                     4) Caitlin Harley          
 11 St Margaret's College  'B'                          4:28.52   1
     1) Francesca Williamson            2) Abby Theobald           
     3) Amelia Persson                  4) Tara Keenan             
 12 New Plymouth Girls High School  'A'                 4:39.58   1
     1) Lucy Elliott                    2) Lilah Gilgenberg        
     3) Dana Phelan                     4) Maya Irving