Licensed to Athletics Waikato Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 30/11/2017 03:31 PM
         Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships         
           Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4k RR Senior (62)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hester Donders                   Christchurch Gir            
  2  Louise Daly                      Marian College              
  3  Meg Fahey                        Marian College              
  4  Navajo Prentice                  Villa Maria Coll            
  5  Jessie Fahey                     Marian College              
  6  Bailey McColl                    Southland Girls             
  7  Jessica Johnstone                Wanganui Collegi            
  8  Chantal MacDonald                Marian College              
  9  Crystal Aranui                   Tauranga Girls'             
 10  Sarah Lambert                    Wanganui Collegi            
 11  Jane Lennox                      Wanganui Collegi            
 12  Eva Pringle                      St Andrews Colle            
 13  Caitlyn Alabaster                Wanganui Collegi            
 14  Lilah Gilgenberg                 New Plymouth Gir            
 15  Maya Irving                      New Plymouth Gir            
 16  Ruby Redmayne                    Wanganui Collegi            
 17  Liv Burns                        New Plymouth Gir            
 18  Lucy Jeffries                    St Cuthbert's Co            
 19  Amelia Persson                   St Margaret's Co            
 20  Kendall Vaughan                  St Cuthbert's Co            
 21  Elliette O'Brien                 St Cuthbert's Co            
 22  Jenna Tidswell                   Havelock North H            
 23  Sophie Hogan                     Taradale High Sc            
 24  Izzy Gill                        Diocesan School             
 25  Josie Kinnear                    St Cuthbert's Co            
 26  Brittney Matthews                Wanganui Collegi            
 27  Sarah Matthews                   Wanganui Collegi            
 28  Tamara Reeves                    Riccarton High S            
 29  Lahana Reeves                    Riccarton High S            
 30  Emma Hamilton                    St Cuthbert's Co            
 31  Claire Rees                      St Cuthbert's Co            
 32  Emily Hackett Pain               St Cuthbert's Co            
 33  Angela Napier                    Thames High Scho            
 34  Jessica Hayes                    Thames High Scho            
 35  Samantha Burke                   Mt Aspiring Coll            
 36  Ashleigh Rohrlach                Thames High Scho            
 37  Krystal Clark                    Macleans College            
 38  Aimee Ferguson                   Rototuna Jun                
 39  Michelle Hayes                   Thames High Scho            
 40  Jessica Juby                     Thames High Scho            
 41  India James                      Diocesan School             
 42  Tegan Foster                     Thames High Scho            
 43  Conor Tarrant                    Diocesan School             
 44  Noya Oporto                      Westlake Girls H            
 45  Aimee Mackenzie                  Howick College              
 46  Caitlin Douglass                 Wellington Girls            
 47  Georgia Shinn                    Darfield High Sc            
 48  Lauren Shields                   Tauranga Girls'             
 49  Emily Kneale                     Tauranga Girls'             
 50  Abby Theobald                    St Margaret's Co            
 51  Tessa Honeyfield                 Sacred Heart Gir            
 52  Arleah Tippins                   Tauranga Girls'             
 53  Emma Abraham                     Wanganui Collegi            
 54  Tabitha Marshall                 Tauranga Girls'             
 55  Abbie Mortimer                   Tauranga Girls'             
 56  Sarah Stewart                    Palmerston North            
 57  Annabelle Cadogan                Waikato Diocesan            
 58  Isobel Angland                   Napier Girls Hig            
 59  Jessica Moffett                  Napier Girls Hig            
 60  Hannah Knighton                  Waikato Diocesan            
 61  Hannah Houghton                  Mt Albert Gramma            
 62  Grace Ritchie                    Waikato Diocesan