Licensed to Athletics Waikato Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 30/11/2017 03:31 PM
         Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships         
           Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 16  Girls 4k RR Junior (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lucy Kokich                      Christchurch Gir            
  2  Gemma Baldey                     Whakatane Hi                
  3  Eliza Meekings                   Burnside High Sc            
  4  Briana Irving                    Gisborne Girls H            
  5  Charli Miller                    St Peter's Schoo            
  6  Kate Bradley                     St Peter's Schoo            
  7  Natalya Carter                   Baradene College            
  8  Rebekah Hill                     Otago Girls High            
  9  Aimee Shaw                       Karamu High Scho            
 10  Kate Rowe                        Mahurangi Colleg            
 11  Holly Sutherland                 New Plymouth Gir            
 12  Dana Phelan                      New Plymouth Gir            
 13  Stephanie Walker                 Dannervirke High            
 14  Clara Braun                      Havelock North H            
 15  Ruby Kirwan                      Te Awamutu Colle            
 16  Holly Williams                   St Peter's Schoo            
 17  Charlotte Godwin                 New Plymouth Gir            
 18  Lydia Robinson                   Rangi Ruru Girls            
 19  Ruby Brett                       Karamu High Scho            
 20  Maddi Hohneck                    Macleans College            
 21  Mia Bolton                       Macleans College            
 22  Olivia Cummings                  Otumoetai Colleg            
 23  Cara Bradding                    Diocesan School             
 24  Alia Wentz                       Woodford House              
 25  Tessa Burns                      Woodford House              
 26  Kate Stewart                     Napier Girls Hig            
 27  Nina Boesch                      Napier Girls Hig            
 28  Samara Eggers                    Napier Girls Hig            
 29  Brooke Morrison                  Napier Girls Hig            
 30  Lilian Shaw                      Napier Girls Hig            
 31  Caitlin Harley                   Macleans College            
 32  Brianna Lee                      Napier Girls Hig