Licensed to Athletics Waikato Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 30/11/2017 03:31 PM
         Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships         
           Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 15  Boys 4k RR Junior (71)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  William Kertr                    Lindisfarne Coll            
  2  Braeden Kommeren                 Lindisfarne Coll            
  3  James Corbett                    St Peter's Schoo            
  4  Will Tidswell                    Havelock North H            
  5  Thomas Pienaar                   St Peter's Schoo            
  6  Raymond O'Rourke                 Napier Boys High            
  7  Bruno McDonald                   Havelock North H            
  8  William Taylor                   Christchurch Boy            
  9  Blake Parker                     Westlake Boys Hi            
 10  Jamal Roberton                   St Peter's Schoo            
 11  Cameron O'Connell                Taieri College              
 12  George Bates                     Kings High Schoo            
 13  Max Flannigan                    Rangiora High Sc            
 14  Sam Argyle-Wright                Tawa College                
 15  Ben Dalton                       Westlake Boys Hi            
 16  Cameron Clark                    Burnside High Sc            
 17  Oliver Marshall                  Napier Boys High            
 18  Reuben Beard                     Scots College               
 19  Thomas Anderson                  Burnside High Sc            
 20  Felix Williamson                 Wellington Colle            
 21  Matthew Smaill                   Wellington Colle            
 22  Rowan Woolloff                   Wellington Colle            
 23  Callum Hockey                    Rangitoto Colleg            
 24  Damon Lendrum                    Wellington Colle            
 25  Timothy Matthews                 Kings College               
 26  Michael Padrutt                  Rangitoto Colleg            
 27  Benjamin Conder                  Wanganui Collegi            
 28  Liam Back                        Wanganui Collegi            
 29  Matt Gould                       Westlake Boys Hi            
 30  Jamie Barnes                     Wellington Colle            
 31  Hugo Lynch                       Napier Boys High            
 32  Adam Barron                      Napier Boys High            
 33  Andres Hernandez                 St Bede's Colleg            
 34  Andre Le Pine-Day                Palmerston North            
 35  Ruaridh Ferguson                 Wellington Colle            
 36  Reid Livingston                  Napier Boys High            
 37  Ben Alexander                    Auckland Grammar            
 38  Tom Lorimer                      Auckland Grammar            
 39  Eshaan Arora                     Auckland Grammar            
 40  Luke Weston                      Francis Douglas             
 41  Andrew Holdsworth                Auckland Grammar            
 42  Fergus Harland                   Sacred Heart Col            
 43  Andrew Matthews                  Sacred Heart Col            
 44  Tom Sellars                      Riccarton High S            
 45  Michael Comley                   Sacred Heart Col            
 46  Peter Rawlins                    Timaru Boy's Hig            
 47  Andrew Carr                      Hamilton Boys Hi            
 48  Jed Skelton                      Fielding High Sc            
 49  Kalyan Gujju                     Hamilton Boys Hi            
 50  Blake Wisnewski                  Hamilton Boys Hi            
 51  Henry Mclachan                   Auckland Grammar            
 52  Albert Moody                     Auckland Grammar            
 53  Rhys Dawson                      Auckland Grammar            
 54  Sam Heyes                        Auckland Grammar            
 55  Cameron O'Brien                  Kings College               
 56  Arlo Wharton                     Westlake Boys Hi            
 57  Sebastian Wharton                Kings College               
 58  Hank Lin                         Westlake Boys Hi            
 59  JJ Weston                        Westlake Boys Hi            
 60  Josh Abel                        Napier Boys High            
 61  Max Taylor                       Napier Boys High            
 62  Jamie Robertson                  Kings College               
 63  Ethan Green                      Napier Boys High            
 64  Isaac Chaytor                    Auckland Grammar            
 65  Cody Dalton                      Auckland Grammar            
 66  Matthew Apperley                 Karamu High Scho            
 67  Jack Budge                       Auckland Grammar            
 68  Max Johnson                      Westlake Boys Hi            
 69  Arsh Kazi                        Westlake Boys Hi            
 70  Callum De Moor                   Westlake Boys Hi            
 71  Blair Hill                       Westlake Boys Hi