Licensed to Athletics Waikato Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 30/11/2017 03:31 PM
         Kennedy Park Resort NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships         
           Hawkes Bay Regional Sports Park  - 1/12/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 14  Boys 3k RR Year 9 (72)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Richmond Walker                  Hastings Chr                
  2  McCarthy Reece                   Aquinas College             
  3  Tyler Dunsheath                  Aquinas College             
  4  Adam Engelke                     Havelock North H            
  5  Tom McCarroll                    Aquinas College             
  6  Ben Manning                      Westlake Boys Hi            
  7  Joshua Collings                  Westlake Boys Hi            
  8  Charlie Glass                    Westlake Boys Hi            
  9  Luke Burgess                     Te Awamutu Colle            
 10  Ben Ruscoe                       Westlake Boys Hi            
 11  Alexis Bahamonde                 New Plymouth Boy            
 12  Robbie White                     New Plymouth Boy            
 13  Cole Fletcher                    Havelock North H            
 14  Lachie Moles                     New Plymouth Boy            
 15  Jack Gibbs                       New Plymouth Boy            
 16  Sam Bird                         Havelock North H            
 17  Alex van Oeveren                 Havelock North H            
 18  Cameron Potts                    Havelock North H            
 19  Max Buller                       Havelock North H            
 20  Ixca Tijerina                    Wellington Colle            
 21  Henry Pickering                  Wellington Colle            
 22  Jacob Watson                     Wellington Colle            
 23  Tom Hercus                       Wellington Colle            
 24  Jack Julian                      Wellington Colle            
 25  Timikara Nihoniho-Russell        St Patricks Coll            
 26  Mackenzie Smith                  St Patricks Coll            
 27  Regan Watson                     Wellington Colle            
 28  Liam Roseingrave                 St Patricks Coll            
 29  Henry Beliveau                   Wellington Colle            
 30  Mark Armatage                    Westlake Boys Hi            
 31  Jordan Cresswell                 Wellington Colle            
 32  Luke Hitchcock                   Macleans College            
 33  George Lambert                   Wanganui Collegi            
 34  Ethan Smolej                     St Bede's Colleg            
 35  Aden Porritt                     Palmerston North            
 36  Henry Allott                     Christchurch Boy            
 37  Tim LeCheminant-Reid             Napier Boys High            
 38  Lizhong Chen                     Auckland Grammar            
 39  Charlie Brownhill-Griggs         Auckland Grammar            
 40  Vihan Dishawal                   Auckland Grammar            
 41  Dominic Woodhouse                Auckland Grammar            
 42  Harry Anderson                   Auckland Grammar            
 43  Brandon Breytenbach              Macleans College            
 44  David de Vaal                    Macleans College            
 45  Jack Britland                    Wairarapa Colleg            
 46  Cameron Forsyth                  St Bernard's Col            
 47  Vinay Chichester                 Auckland Grammar            
 48  Benjamin McManus                 Tauranga Boys Co            
 49  Harry Crump                      Auckland Grammar            
 50  Jonty Unwin                      St John College             
 51  Christiaan Cumming               Taumarunui High             
 52  Hugo Swinson                     Auckland Grammar            
 53  Jahko Tohaia                     Auckland Grammar            
 54  Sean Kearns                      Auckland Grammar            
 55  Jack O'Connor                    Auckland Grammar            
 56  Kosta Mills                      Rathkeale Colleg            
 57  Liam Wright                      Tawa College                
 58  Jake Jackways                    St Andrews Colle            
 59  Jamie Denton                     Napier Boys High            
 60  Sam Elliott                      Napier Boys High            
 61  Josh Marryatt                    Macleans College            
 62  Joe Shiozawa                     Macleans College            
 63  Will Anthony                     Scots College               
 64  Hugo Campbell                    Scots College               
 65  James Harding                    Kings College               
 66  Zane Powell                      Kings College               
 67  Toby Saxby                       Westlake Boys Hi            
 68  Samuel Berry                     Westlake Boys Hi            
 69  Grayson Westgate                 John McGlashan C            
 70  Max Kirkwood                     John McGlashan C            
 71  Callum Jeffries                  Kings College               
 72  Sam Idiens                       Christ's College