Rawhiti Domain - Site License                               2/09/2017 - 11:27 AM
                  Athletics New Zealand Road Champs - 2/09/2017                  
                                 Rawhiti Domain                                  
 
Event 3  Women 14-99 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 14-99                                                            
  1 Sally Gibbs                  Waikato Bay              18:12    1             
  2 Jayme Maxwell                Wellington               18:19    1             
  3 Emerson Deverell             Waikato Bay              18:29    1             
  4 Joanna Poland                Auckland                 18:35    2             
  5 Tillie Hollyer               Canterbury               18:49    3             
  6 Navajo Prentice              Canterbury               18:51    2             
  7 Krystal Clark                Auckland                 19:01    4             
  8 Gemma Baldey                 Waikato Bay              19:01    5             
  9 Maggie Chorley               Canterbury               19:03    2             
 10 Johanna Buick                Canterbury               19:06    1             
  1 Anna Faulkner                Auckland                 19:18    6             
  2 Alyssa Bullot                Auckland                 19:24    3             
  3 Martina Conner               Canterbury               19:29    7             
  4 Lindsay Barwick              Wellington               19:29    2             
  5 Renae Creser                 Wellington               19:29    3             
  6 Lydia Robinson               Canterbury               19:30    8             
  7 Anna McRae                   Auckland                 19:33    4             
  8 Tracy Croft                  Canterbury               19:37    1             
  9 Samantha Corbett             Waikato Bay              19:43    9             
 10 Bridget Deverell             Waikato Bay              19:56    3             
  1 Amanda Holyer                Auckland                 20:00    4             
  2 Claudia Layton               Wellington               20:00    5             
  3 Louise Daly                  Canterbury               20:03   10             
  4 Kerry Semmens                Athletics Nelson         20:08    1             
  5 Maddison Hohneck             Auckland                 20:15   11             
  6 Gina Butler                  Waikato Bay              20:16    6             
  7 Eva Pringle                  Canterbury               20:16   12             
  8 Katrin Gottschalk            Auckland                 20:19    2             
  9 Krissy Tanner                Waikato Bay              20:19    3             
 10 Natasha Mitchell             Canterbury               20:24    4             
  1 Ruby Brett                   Hawkes Bay Gisborne      20:33   13             
  2 Sophia Clark                 Auckland                 20:48   14             
  3 Aimee Elliott                Canterbury               20:53    7             
  4 Lucy Kokich                  Canterbury               20:56   15             
  5 Shannon-Leigh Litt           Canterbury               20:59    5             
  6 Georgia Shinn                Canterbury               21:06    8             
  7 Monica Koster                University o             21:06   16             
  8 Hester Donders               Canterbury               21:09   17             
  9 Jess Fahey                   Canterbury               21:29    9             
 10 Meg Fahey                    Canterbury               21:47   10             
  1 Abby Theobald                Canterbury               21:51   18             
  2 Deborah Telfer               Southland                21:55    1             
  3 Bernadette Jago              Canterbury               22:09    1             
  4 Amelia Harris                Wellington               22:12   11             
  5 Carolyn Forsey               New Brighton             22:26    2             
  6 Michele Allison              Wellington Scott         22:54    2             
  7 Sarah Poland                 Auckland                 23:24    4             
  8 Loris Reed                   Port Hills A             23:46    1             
  9 Margaret Flanagan            New Brighton             24:16    1             
 10 Sue Meltzer                  Auckland                 24:28    3             
  1 Judith Bradshaw              Hatea Harriers           25:00    2             
  2 Liz Hardley                  Auckland                 26:06    4             
==========================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Sally Gibbs                  Waikato Bay              18:12   1   1          
  1 Jayme Maxwell                Wellington               18:19   1   1          
  1 Emerson Deverell             Waikato Bay              18:29   1   1          
  1 Johanna Buick                Canterbury               19:06   1   1          
  1 Tracy Croft                  Canterbury               19:37   2   1          
  1 Kerry Semmens                Athletics Nelson         20:08   3   1          
  1 Deborah Telfer               Southland                21:55   5   1          
  1 Bernadette Jago              Canterbury               22:09   5   1          
  1 Loris Reed                   Port Hills A             23:46   5   1          
  1 Margaret Flanagan            New Brighton             24:16   5   1          
  2 Joanna Poland                Auckland                 18:35   1   2          
  2 Navajo Prentice              Canterbury               18:51   1   2          
  2 Maggie Chorley               Canterbury               19:03   1   2          
  2 Lindsay Barwick              Wellington               19:29   2   2          
  2 Katrin Gottschalk            Auckland                 20:19   3   2          
  2 Carolyn Forsey               New Brighton             22:26   5   2          
  2 Michele Allison              Wellington Scott         22:54   5   2          
  2 Judith Bradshaw              Hatea Harriers           25:00   6   2          
  3 Tillie Hollyer               Canterbury               18:49   1   3          
  3 Alyssa Bullot                Auckland                 19:24   2   3          
  3 Renae Creser                 Wellington               19:29   2   3          
  3 Bridget Deverell             Waikato Bay              19:56   2   3          
  3 Krissy Tanner                Waikato Bay              20:19   3   3          
  3 Sue Meltzer                  Auckland                 24:28   5   3          
  4 Krystal Clark                Auckland                 19:01   1   4          
  4 Anna McRae                   Auckland                 19:33   2   4          
  4 Amanda Holyer                Auckland                 20:00   3   4          
  4 Natasha Mitchell             Canterbury               20:24   3   4          
  4 Sarah Poland                 Auckland                 23:24   5   4          
  4 Liz Hardley                  Auckland                 26:06   6   4          
  5 Gemma Baldey                 Waikato Bay              19:01   1   5          
  5 Claudia Layton               Wellington               20:00   3   5          
  5 Shannon-Leigh Litt           Canterbury               20:59   4   5          
  6 Anna Faulkner                Auckland                 19:18   2   6          
  6 Gina Butler                  Waikato Bay              20:16   3   6          
  7 Martina Conner               Canterbury               19:29   2   7          
  7 Aimee Elliott                Canterbury               20:53   4   7          
  8 Lydia Robinson               Canterbury               19:30   2   8          
  8 Georgia Shinn                Canterbury               21:06   4   8          
  9 Samantha Corbett             Waikato Bay              19:43   2   9          
  9 Jess Fahey                   Canterbury               21:29   4   9          
 10 Louise Daly                  Canterbury               20:03   3  10          
 10 Meg Fahey                    Canterbury               21:47   4  10          
 11 Maddison Hohneck             Auckland                 20:15   3  11          
 11 Amelia Harris                Wellington               22:12   5  11          
 12 Eva Pringle                  Canterbury               20:16   3  12          
 13 Ruby Brett                   Hawkes Bay Gisborne      20:33   4  13          
 14 Sophia Clark                 Auckland                 20:48   4  14          
 15 Lucy Kokich                  Canterbury               20:56   4  15          
 16 Monica Koster                University o             21:06   4  16          
 17 Hester Donders               Canterbury               21:09   4  17          
 18 Abby Theobald                Canterbury               21:51   5  18          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 14-99                                                            
   1 New Brighton Olympic          6    2    1    1    2                         
      Total Time:  1:33:24.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.00                                                    
   2 Canterbury                    8    3    2    2    1    7    8    1   10   12
      Total Time:  1:15:49.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.25                                                    
   3 Wellington                   11    1    2    3    5   11    1    2    3    5
      Total Time:  1:17:17.00                                                    
         Average:    19:19.25                                                    
   4 Auckland                     15    2    4    6    3    4    4   11    2   14
      Total Time:  1:16:18.00                                                    
         Average:    19:04.50                                                    
   5 Waikato Bay of Plenty        16    1    1    5    9    3    6    3    1    1
      Total Time:  1:15:25.00                                                    
         Average:    18:51.25