Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
        2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 346  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 5.0                                         
  1 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     11.47q        
  2 Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                     11.99q        
  3 Dale Wolfsbauer              FAIR                     12.12q        
  4 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     12.14q        
  5 Zachary Saunders             PAKU                     12.17         
  6 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     12.22         
  7 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     12.22         
 -- Jamie Chambers-Steward       ROSK                        DQ         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.5                                         
  1 Max Brebner                  BVEA                     11.86q        
  2 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     11.99q        
  3 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     12.12q        
  4 Adam Stack                   RICH                     12.15q        
  5 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     12.35         
  6 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     12.41         
  7 Oliver Main                  FAIR                     12.56         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     11.47q  5.0  1
  2 Max Brebner                  BVEA                     11.86q  2.5  2
  3 Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                     11.99q  5.0  1
  4 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     11.99q  2.5  2
  5 Dale Wolfsbauer              FAIR                     12.12q  5.0  1
  6 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     12.12q  2.5  2
  7 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     12.14q  5.0  1
  8 Adam Stack                   RICH                     12.15q  2.5  2
  9 Zachary Saunders             PAKU                     12.17   5.0  1
 10 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     12.22   5.0  1
 11 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     12.22   5.0  1
 12 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     12.35   2.5  2
 13 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     12.41   2.5  2
 14 Oliver Main                  FAIR                     12.56   2.5  2
 -- Jamie Chambers-Steward       ROSK                        DQ   5.0  1