Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
        2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 344  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 12
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 5.3                                         
  1 Ben Lambert                  OLYW                     12.27q        
  2 James Ford                   TAKP                     12.70q        
  3 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     12.98q        
  4 Mitchell Taylor              BVEA                     13.38         
  5 Tyrone Resch                 TTAH                     13.40         
  6 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     13.58         
  7 Eli Marsters                 GRER                     13.78         
  8 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     13.93         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.8                                         
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     12.43q        
  2 Ryan Shotter                 NAPA                     12.45q        
  3 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     13.00q        
  4 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     13.28         
  5 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     13.60         
  6 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     13.72         
  7 Lucas Rule                   WHGR                     13.76         
  8 Ridge Stewart                GRER                     13.79         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.3                                         
  1 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     12.86q        
  2 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     13.26q        
  3 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     13.55         
  4 Leon Richard                 PAPK                     13.79         
  5 Fiti Aliva                   TTAH                     13.84         
  6 Caleb Wansink                NHBC                     13.90         
 -- Jack Sadler                  GISA                        DQ         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Ben Lambert                  OLYW                     12.27q  5.3  1
  2 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     12.43q  2.8  2
  3 Ryan Shotter                 NAPA                     12.45q  2.8  2
  4 James Ford                   TAKP                     12.70q  5.3  1
  5 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     12.86q  2.3  3
  6 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     12.98q  5.3  1
  7 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     13.00q  2.8  2
  8 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     13.26q  2.3  3
  9 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     13.28   2.8  2
 10 Mitchell Taylor              BVEA                     13.38   5.3  1
 11 Tyrone Resch                 TTAH                     13.40   5.3  1
 12 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     13.55   2.3  3
 13 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     13.58   5.3  1
 14 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     13.60   2.8  2
 15 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     13.72   2.8  2
 16 Lucas Rule                   WHGR                     13.76   2.8  2
 17 Eli Marsters                 GRER                     13.78   5.3  1
 18 Leon Richard                 PAPK                     13.79   2.3  3
 19 Ridge Stewart                GRER                     13.79   2.8  2
 20 Fiti Aliva                   TTAH                     13.84   2.3  3
 21 Caleb Wansink                NHBC                     13.90   2.3  3
 22 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     13.93   5.3  1
 -- Jack Sadler                  GISA                        DQ   2.3  3