Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018      
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 317  Boys 1500 Meter Run Grade 13
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sean Nicholson               KATI                   4:46.92Q   
  2 Sam Berry                    NHBC                   4:47.18Q   
  3 Khan Todd                    MATA                   4:48.83Q   
  4 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                   4:49.73Q   
  5 Addison Stewart              LYND                   4:53.25Q   
  6 Sam Williams                 Oratia Running Club    4:59.20Q   
  7 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                   5:05.71q   
  8 Joshua Hagen                 KARO                   5:13.50q   
  9 Ethan Dissmeyer              PAPK                   5:21.46    
 10 Connor Mongston              LYND                   5:34.92    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Luke Clements                WHGR                   4:49.41Q   
  2 Luke Farrand                 NHBC                   4:54.00Q   
  3 Kai Meiklejohn               FAIR                   4:56.25Q   
  4 Colton Foss                  LHTA                   5:03.45Q   
  5 Liam Wright                  OLYW                   5:03.80Q   
  6 Tom Hercus                   KARO                   5:06.34Q   
  7 Jamie Swan                   CAMB                   5:10.35q   
  8 Kullum Mardon                FAIR                   5:12.53q   
  9 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                   5:13.84    
 10 Campbell Boulton             LYND                   5:28.54    
 11 Zach Honey                   PAKU                   5:47.23    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Sean Nicholson               KATI                   4:46.92Q  1
  2 Luke Clements                WHGR                   4:49.41Q  2
  3 Sam Berry                    NHBC                   4:47.18Q  1
  4 Luke Farrand                 NHBC                   4:54.00Q  2
  5 Khan Todd                    MATA                   4:48.83Q  1
  6 Kai Meiklejohn               FAIR                   4:56.25Q  2
  7 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                   4:49.73Q  1
  8 Colton Foss                  LHTA                   5:03.45Q  2
  9 Addison Stewart              LYND                   4:53.25Q  1
 10 Liam Wright                  OLYW                   5:03.80Q  2
 11 Sam Williams                 Oratia Running Club    4:59.20Q  1
 12 Tom Hercus                   KARO                   5:06.34Q  2
 13 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                   5:05.71q  1
 14 Jamie Swan                   CAMB                   5:10.35q  2
 15 Kullum Mardon                FAIR                   5:12.53q  2
 16 Joshua Hagen                 KARO                   5:13.50q  1
 17 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                   5:13.84   2
 18 Ethan Dissmeyer              PAPK                   5:21.46   1
 19 Campbell Boulton             LYND                   5:28.54   2
 20 Connor Mongston              LYND                   5:34.92   1
 21 Zach Honey                   PAKU                   5:47.23   2