Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018      
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 307  Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 13
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Arlo Farquhar                GLEN                   2:35.79Q   
  2 Aleisha Pyke                 WUKU                   2:35.90Q   
  3 Samantha Korck               LYND                   2:37.06Q   
  4 Emma Shotter                 EGMT                   2:38.45Q   
  5 Roxanne Korck                LYND                   2:39.80q   
  6 Kyah Young                   WHGR                   2:41.25    
  7 Neisha Moore                 BVEA                   2:41.65    
  8 Gisele Howard                LCTY                   2:42.18    
  9 Hannah Hull                  FAIR                   2:42.30    
 10 Aylish Dunlop                KATI                   2:44.52    
 11 Ruby Sinclair                HINE                   2:46.07    
 12 Rebekah Irwin                DVKA                   3:08.10    
 13 Samantha Robinson            PAKU                   3:11.04    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                   2:33.72Q   
  2 Lola Wood                    TAKP                   2:33.81Q   
  3 Ellie Milina                 HAWK                   2:34.60Q   
  4 Bree Monaghan                WHGR                   2:35.19Q   
  5 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                   2:35.96q   
  6 Anaya Smith                  TRGA                   2:37.18q   
  7 Simran Kaur                  TARO                   2:38.23q   
  8 Emily Kirk                   CHBG                   2:44.08    
  9 Amelia Norris                TAKP                   2:44.58    
 10 Amelia de Lautour            PAPK                   2:46.37    
 11 Gerri Gibson                 NHBC                   2:51.06    
 12 Ileli Yobu-Neema             MNRA                   2:57.95    
 13 Sylvia McDougall             HILB                   3:08.86    
 14 Aeonie Ostik-Smith           NHBC                   3:31.95    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Eyete Yobu-Neema             MNRA                   2:33.72Q  2
  2 Arlo Farquhar                GLEN                   2:35.79Q  1
  3 Lola Wood                    TAKP                   2:33.81Q  2
  4 Aleisha Pyke                 WUKU                   2:35.90Q  1
  5 Ellie Milina                 HAWK                   2:34.60Q  2
  6 Samantha Korck               LYND                   2:37.06Q  1
  7 Bree Monaghan                WHGR                   2:35.19Q  2
  8 Emma Shotter                 EGMT                   2:38.45Q  1
  9 Madelin Herbert              HTGA                   2:35.96q  2
 10 Anaya Smith                  TRGA                   2:37.18q  2
 11 Simran Kaur                  TARO                   2:38.23q  2
 12 Roxanne Korck                LYND                   2:39.80q  1
 13 Kyah Young                   WHGR                   2:41.25   1
 14 Neisha Moore                 BVEA                   2:41.65   1
 15 Gisele Howard                LCTY                   2:42.18   1
 16 Hannah Hull                  FAIR                   2:42.30   1
 17 Emily Kirk                   CHBG                   2:44.08   2
 18 Aylish Dunlop                KATI                   2:44.52   1
 19 Amelia Norris                TAKP                   2:44.58   2
 20 Ruby Sinclair                HINE                   2:46.07   1
 21 Amelia de Lautour            PAPK                   2:46.37   2
 22 Gerri Gibson                 NHBC                   2:51.06   2
 23 Ileli Yobu-Neema             MNRA                   2:57.95   2
 24 Rebekah Irwin                DVKA                   3:08.10   1
 25 Sylvia McDougall             HILB                   3:08.86   2
 26 Samantha Robinson            PAKU                   3:11.04   1
 27 Aeonie Ostik-Smith           NHBC                   3:31.95   2