Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018      
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 306  Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 12
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mackenzie Millen             PAPK                   2:29.61Q   
  2 Olivia Hala                  BVEA                   2:30.27Q   
  3 Edie Kozyniak                WHAC                   2:30.82Q   
  4 Maia Wilkinson               WHAC                   2:31.64Q   
  5 Isla Westlake                Oratia Running Club    2:32.55q   
  6 Charlize Baron               AWAI                   2:42.44q   
  7 Alexus Gorrie-Brown          WHGR                   2:46.56    
  8 Hayley Wade                  Oratia Running Club    2:48.52    
  9 Emily Barr                   UHAC                   2:49.29    
 10 Bridget McGirr               KATI                   2:49.82    
 11 Madeline Leigh               ESTA                   2:51.24    
 12 Isabella Seymour             NHBC                   2:51.96    
 13 Lucy Shennan                 PTCH                   2:52.25    
 14 Jade Waite                   BVEA                   2:56.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lucy Bartlett                TRGA                   2:34.79Q   
  2 Maddie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                   2:36.16Q   
  3 Ella Whitcombe               LYND                   2:36.20Q   
  4 Katelyn Sceats               LHTA                   2:36.56Q   
  5 Ruby Pengelly                ROSK                   2:39.20q   
  6 Anneliese Parsons            PAKU                   2:40.57q   
  7 Aliya Scheirlinck            TAKP                   2:45.94    
  8 Daisy Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                   2:51.42    
  9 Emily Ashley                 KATI                   2:51.87    
 10 Taylor Penberthy             TAKP                   2:53.08    
 11 Annalie Malins               PUKE                   2:55.54    
 12 Bree Souster                 MASA                   2:56.24    
 13 Olivia Nolan                 WHKE                   2:56.69    
 14 Caroline Wackrow             LYND                   2:56.85    
 15 Sammy Hook                   NHBC                   2:57.86    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mackenzie Millen             PAPK                   2:29.61Q  1
  2 Lucy Bartlett                TRGA                   2:34.79Q  2
  3 Olivia Hala                  BVEA                   2:30.27Q  1
  4 Maddie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                   2:36.16Q  2
  5 Edie Kozyniak                WHAC                   2:30.82Q  1
  6 Ella Whitcombe               LYND                   2:36.20Q  2
  7 Maia Wilkinson               WHAC                   2:31.64Q  1
  8 Katelyn Sceats               LHTA                   2:36.56Q  2
  9 Isla Westlake                Oratia Running Club    2:32.55q  1
 10 Ruby Pengelly                ROSK                   2:39.20q  2
 11 Anneliese Parsons            PAKU                   2:40.57q  2
 12 Charlize Baron               AWAI                   2:42.44q  1
 13 Aliya Scheirlinck            TAKP                   2:45.94   2
 14 Alexus Gorrie-Brown          WHGR                   2:46.56   1
 15 Hayley Wade                  Oratia Running Club    2:48.52   1
 16 Emily Barr                   UHAC                   2:49.29   1
 17 Bridget McGirr               KATI                   2:49.82   1
 18 Madeline Leigh               ESTA                   2:51.24   1
 19 Daisy Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                   2:51.42   2
 20 Emily Ashley                 KATI                   2:51.87   2
 21 Isabella Seymour             NHBC                   2:51.96   1
 22 Lucy Shennan                 PTCH                   2:52.25   1
 23 Taylor Penberthy             TAKP                   2:53.08   2
 24 Annalie Malins               PUKE                   2:55.54   2
 25 Bree Souster                 MASA                   2:56.24   2
 26 Jade Waite                   BVEA                   2:56.56   1
 27 Olivia Nolan                 WHKE                   2:56.69   2
 28 Caroline Wackrow             LYND                   2:56.85   2
 29 Sammy Hook                   NHBC                   2:57.86   2