Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018      
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 326  Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 11
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ryan Christini               PTCH                     69.34    
  2 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     71.36    
  3 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                     73.22    
  4 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                     74.56    
  5 Matt Bruin                   MORA                   1:26.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ryan Fleming                 NHBC                     64.28q   
  2 Sean Collins                 GRER                     66.15q   
  3 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     67.75q   
  4 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                     69.39    
 -- Joseph Holehan               WHGR                        DQ    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     67.04q   
  2 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                     68.37    
  3 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     69.61    
  4 Anthony Kerr                 LYND                     75.38    
  5 Koen Dettling                PTCH                   1:23.87    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lyon Rodger                  WTAF                     67.66q   
  2 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     71.58    
  3 Tynan Van Der Veer           WHGR                     72.04    
  4 Hamish Dennis                HIBA                     76.49    
  5 Toby O'Rorke                 OPUN                     77.15    
 -- Richard Swami                AMMI Athleti                DQ    
 -- Jake Liefting                PUKE                        DQ    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Joe Dolphin                  NHBC                     65.09q   
  2 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     67.54q   
  3 Josh Ford                    TAKP                     67.82q   
  4 Fletcher Van Heuven          TARO                     70.99    
  5 Nathaniel Aoina              WHGR                     72.18    
  6 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                     72.56    
  7 Nathan Culpan                LYND                   1:22.35    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     70.98    
  2 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     72.52    
  3 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     72.65    
  4 Antonie Smal                 PAKU                     73.66    
  5 Daniel Middleton             HINE                   1:27.88    
 -- Jack Whitcombe               LYND                        DQ    
 -- Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                        DQ    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ryan Fleming                 NHBC                     64.28q  2
  2 Joe Dolphin                  NHBC                     65.09q  5
  3 Sean Collins                 GRER                     66.15q  2
  4 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     67.04q  3
  5 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     67.54q  5
  6 Lyon Rodger                  WTAF                     67.66q  4
  7 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     67.75q  2
  8 Josh Ford                    TAKP                     67.82q  5
  9 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                     68.37   3
 10 Ryan Christini               PTCH                     69.34   1
 11 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                     69.39   2
 12 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     69.61   3
 13 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     70.98   6
 14 Fletcher Van Heuven          TARO                     70.99   5
 15 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     71.36   1
 16 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     71.58   4
 17 Tynan Van Der Veer           WHGR                     72.04   4
 18 Nathaniel Aoina              WHGR                     72.18   5
 19 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     72.52   6
 20 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                     72.56   5
 21 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     72.65   6
 22 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                     73.22   1
 23 Antonie Smal                 PAKU                     73.66   6
 24 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                     74.56   1
 25 Anthony Kerr                 LYND                     75.38   3
 26 Hamish Dennis                HIBA                     76.49   4
 27 Toby O'Rorke                 OPUN                     77.15   4
 28 Nathan Culpan                LYND                   1:22.35   5
 29 Koen Dettling                PTCH                   1:23.87   3
 30 Matt Bruin                   MORA                   1:26.56   1
 31 Daniel Middleton             HINE                   1:27.88   6
 -- Joseph Holehan               WHGR                        DQ   2
 -- Jake Liefting                PUKE                        DQ   4
 -- Richard Swami                AMMI Athleti                DQ   4
 -- Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                        DQ   6
 -- Jack Whitcombe               LYND                        DQ   6