Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018      
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 325  Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 10
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                     69.48q   
  2 Vinnie Wallwork              PAKU                     73.26    
  3 Isaac Smith                  PAKU                     73.64    
  4 Joseph Spalding              WHKE                     73.86    
  5 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     75.80    
  6 Deakin Horsecroft            WLFA                     77.88    
  7 Jet Sloan                    AVDL                   1:21.93    
  8 Daniel Farnworth             ESTA                   1:23.83    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leyton Heta                  HINE                     70.62q   
  2 Joshua Ingham                OLYW                     71.05q   
  3 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     71.86    
  4 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     72.44    
  5 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                     73.07    
  6 Ottis Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     73.37    
  7 Matthew Sinclair             HINE                     73.80    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kadin Nogaj                  GRER                     68.76q   
  2 Oliver Hercus                KARO                     70.86q   
  3 Echelon Topp                 WSCO                     72.66    
  4 Lachlan Cruickshank          WTKC                     73.83    
  5 Nathaniel Burke              HTGA                     74.27    
  6 Michael Wade                 TARO                   1:20.75    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     68.56q   
  2 Freddie Kreuzer              PRAM                     73.16    
  3 Finn Cookson                 TARO                     74.03    
  4 Alex Dewhurst                MORA                     76.21    
  5 Devontaye Fleming            Calliope Ath             77.55    
  6 Ryan Tinney                  MANA                     77.61    
  7 Seth Ireland                 CHBG                   1:20.39    
  8 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                   1:33.27    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     69.53q   
  2 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     70.29q   
  3 Daniel Spencer               PRAM                     74.47    
  4 William Dawson               WHKE                     75.41    
  5 Jake Turner                  LHTA                     79.07    
  6 Robbie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                     79.46    
  7 Kyan Seymour                 BMAC                   1:23.96    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     68.56q  4
  2 Kadin Nogaj                  GRER                     68.76q  3
  3 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                     69.48q  1
  4 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     69.53q  5
  5 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     70.29q  5
  6 Leyton Heta                  HINE                     70.62q  2
  7 Oliver Hercus                KARO                     70.86q  3
  8 Joshua Ingham                OLYW                     71.05q  2
  9 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     71.86   2
 10 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     72.44   2
 11 Echelon Topp                 WSCO                     72.66   3
 12 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                     73.07   2
 13 Freddie Kreuzer              PRAM                     73.16   4
 14 Vinnie Wallwork              PAKU                     73.26   1
 15 Ottis Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     73.37   2
 16 Isaac Smith                  PAKU                     73.64   1
 17 Matthew Sinclair             HINE                     73.80   2
 18 Lachlan Cruickshank          WTKC                     73.83   3
 19 Joseph Spalding              WHKE                     73.86   1
 20 Finn Cookson                 TARO                     74.03   4
 21 Nathaniel Burke              HTGA                     74.27   3
 22 Daniel Spencer               PRAM                     74.47   5
 23 William Dawson               WHKE                     75.41   5
 24 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     75.80   1
 25 Alex Dewhurst                MORA                     76.21   4
 26 Devontaye Fleming            Calliope Ath             77.55   4
 27 Ryan Tinney                  MANA                     77.61   4
 28 Deakin Horsecroft            WLFA                     77.88   1
 29 Jake Turner                  LHTA                     79.07   5
 30 Robbie Kelso-Heap            PTCH                     79.46   5
 31 Seth Ireland                 CHBG                   1:20.39   4
 32 Michael Wade                 TARO                   1:20.75   3
 33 Jet Sloan                    AVDL                   1:21.93   1
 34 Daniel Farnworth             ESTA                   1:23.83   1
 35 Kyan Seymour                 BMAC                   1:23.96   5
 36 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                   1:33.27   4