Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018      
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 322  Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 11
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Abigail Weeding              OHAC                     64.56q   
  2 Rejoice Nhemachena           TAWN                     65.05q   
  3 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti             69.97q   
  4 Gemma Groenewald             KATI                     73.97    
  5 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     74.10    
  6 Zoe Culpan                   LYND                     75.02    
  7 Ellen Li                     WHAC                     76.31    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                     65.70q   
  2 Aliya Rawle                  TAKP                     67.50q   
  3 Eve Allen                    LYND                     70.83    
  4 Aaliyah Atkinson             OLYW                     74.29    
  5 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     74.48    
  6 Renee Carey                  BVEA                     77.01    
  7 Jayda Hancock                STRA                   1:21.42    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alexandra Fletcher           ESTA                     68.55q   
  2 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                     69.86q   
  3 Kylah Gunn                   PNTH                     71.20    
  4 Stevie Thom                  ESTA                     72.90    
  5 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                     74.72    
  6 Ysmene Ostik-Smith           NHBC                     77.15    
  7 Caro Olliver                 STRA                   1:26.50    
 -- Aysha S Hussan               AMMI Athleti                DQ    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anna Knight                  TARO                     71.15    
  2 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     72.16    
  3 Riley Lam                    WTKC                     74.39    
  4 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                     74.91    
  5 Jorja Lever                  TARO                     76.04    
  6 Amber Kruger                 NHBC                     78.32    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Maraea Coleman               PNTH                     69.48q   
  2 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     71.78    
  3 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     73.85    
  4 Taisha Bliss                 Calliope Ath             74.42    
  5 Kaelyn Foster                Mangere Otahuhu AC       77.70    
  6 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                     78.45    
 -- Nikki Gear                   TAKP                        DQ    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sophie Hancock               FAIR                     70.77    
  2 Anna Isaac                   WHKE                     71.44    
  3 Evelyn Breeze Busher         GISA                     72.70    
  4 Rita Price                   PTCH                     72.74    
  5 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                     72.83    
  6 Cooper Venter                OLYW                     75.51    
  7 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                     79.90    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Abigail Weeding              OHAC                     64.56q  1
  2 Rejoice Nhemachena           TAWN                     65.05q  1
  3 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                     65.70q  2
  4 Aliya Rawle                  TAKP                     67.50q  2
  5 Alexandra Fletcher           ESTA                     68.55q  3
  6 Maraea Coleman               PNTH                     69.48q  5
  7 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                     69.86q  3
  8 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti             69.97q  1
  9 Sophie Hancock               FAIR                     70.77   6
 10 Eve Allen                    LYND                     70.83   2
 11 Anna Knight                  TARO                     71.15   4
 12 Kylah Gunn                   PNTH                     71.20   3
 13 Anna Isaac                   WHKE                     71.44   6
 14 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     71.78   5
 15 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     72.16   4
 16 Evelyn Breeze Busher         GISA                     72.70   6
 17 Rita Price                   PTCH                     72.74   6
 18 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                     72.83   6
 19 Stevie Thom                  ESTA                     72.90   3
 20 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     73.85   5
 21 Gemma Groenewald             KATI                     73.97   1
 22 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     74.10   1
 23 Aaliyah Atkinson             OLYW                     74.29   2
 24 Riley Lam                    WTKC                     74.39   4
 25 Taisha Bliss                 Calliope Ath             74.42   5
 26 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     74.48   2
 27 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                     74.72   3
 28 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                     74.91   4
 29 Zoe Culpan                   LYND                     75.02   1
 30 Cooper Venter                OLYW                     75.51   6
 31 Jorja Lever                  TARO                     76.04   4
 32 Ellen Li                     WHAC                     76.31   1
 33 Renee Carey                  BVEA                     77.01   2
 34 Ysmene Ostik-Smith           NHBC                     77.15   3
 35 Kaelyn Foster                Mangere Otahuhu AC       77.70   5
 36 Amber Kruger                 NHBC                     78.32   4
 37 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                     78.45   5
 38 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                     79.90   6
 39 Jayda Hancock                STRA                   1:21.42   2
 40 Caro Olliver                 STRA                   1:26.50   3
 -- Nikki Gear                   TAKP                        DQ   5
 -- Aysha S Hussan               AMMI Athleti                DQ   3