Athletics Waikato Track - Site License         7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018      
                         Mt Smart Stadium                          
 
Event 321  Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 10
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gabrielle Healey             WHAC                     71.43q   
  2 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                     74.20q   
  3 Alexandra White              PAKU                     78.17    
  4 Rylee Mardon                 FAIR                     79.43    
  5 Maia Ormsby                  BVEA                   1:23.19    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johmel McLeod                MNRA                     70.28q   
  2 Zara Ford                    TAKP                     74.65q   
  3 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     75.61    
  4 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                     76.21    
  5 Kiera Martin                 ELSL                     79.25    
  6 Azalea Parker                PTCH                   1:21.89    
  7 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                   1:47.36    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Beatrice Knapton             KATC                     76.17    
  2 Eden Shepherd                FRAK                     76.81    
  3 Avah Sila                    PAPK                     77.94    
  4 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                     79.24    
  5 Asha Stewart                 GRER                   1:20.55    
  6 Lily Bissell                 LEVA                   1:22.56    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Indy Gibson                  Randwick Bot            X70.56q   
  2 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                     71.08q   
  3 Kira Lee                     LYND                     74.92    
  4 Amelie Wood                  TPOA                     76.98    
  5 Holly James                  WHAC                     79.72    
  6 Mila Koed Chang              WHAC                   1:21.33    
  7 Rhianna Burt                 PAKU                   1:22.04    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lara Murdoch                 EGMT                     74.83    
  2 Aria Maulder                 HINE                     77.12    
  3 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                     77.76    
  4 Kayla Reid                   PAPK                     78.80    
  5 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     79.39    
 -- Holly Fausett                GRER                        DQ    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     74.86    
  2 Hannah O'Connor              GISA                     78.10    
  3 Indigo James                 BVEA                   1:20.64    
  4 Georgia Lynch                PAPK                   1:21.63    
  5 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                   1:27.84    
 -- Kaylee Doole-Baker           WAIR                        DQ    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Eryn Westlake                Oratia Running Club      70.76q   
  2 Jessica Fletcher             City North Brisbane     X71.38q   
  3 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                     75.38    
  4 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                     78.68    
  5 Nancy Li                     WHAC                     78.97    
  6 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                   1:25.91    
  7 Angela Marx                  PUKE                   1:30.73    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Johmel McLeod                MNRA                     70.28q  2
  2 Indy Gibson                  Randwick Bot            X70.56q  4
  3 Eryn Westlake                Oratia Running Club      70.76q  7
  4 Josephine Tappenden          TAKP                     71.08q  4
  5 Jessica Fletcher             City North Brisbane     X71.38q  7
  6 Gabrielle Healey             WHAC                     71.43q  1
  7 Hannah Cadzow                PNTH                     74.20q  1
  8 Zara Ford                    TAKP                     74.65q  2
  9 Lara Murdoch                 EGMT                     74.83   5
 10 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     74.86   6
 11 Kira Lee                     LYND                     74.92   4
 12 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                     75.38   7
 13 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     75.61   2
 14 Beatrice Knapton             KATC                     76.17   3
 15 Olivia Tattersfield          WHGR                     76.21   2
 16 Eden Shepherd                FRAK                     76.81   3
 17 Amelie Wood                  TPOA                     76.98   4
 18 Aria Maulder                 HINE                     77.12   5
 19 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                     77.76   5
 20 Avah Sila                    PAPK                     77.94   3
 21 Hannah O'Connor              GISA                     78.10   6
 22 Alexandra White              PAKU                     78.17   1
 23 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                     78.68   7
 24 Kayla Reid                   PAPK                     78.80   5
 25 Nancy Li                     WHAC                     78.97   7
 26 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                     79.24   3
 27 Kiera Martin                 ELSL                     79.25   2
 28 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     79.39   5
 29 Rylee Mardon                 FAIR                     79.43   1
 30 Holly James                  WHAC                     79.72   4
 31 Asha Stewart                 GRER                   1:20.55   3
 32 Indigo James                 BVEA                   1:20.64   6
 33 Mila Koed Chang              WHAC                   1:21.33   4
 34 Georgia Lynch                PAPK                   1:21.63   6
 35 Azalea Parker                PTCH                   1:21.89   2
 36 Rhianna Burt                 PAKU                   1:22.04   4
 37 Lily Bissell                 LEVA                   1:22.56   3
 38 Maia Ormsby                  BVEA                   1:23.19   1
 39 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                   1:25.91   7
 40 Kyra Rogerson                HINE                   1:27.84   6
 41 Angela Marx                  PUKE                   1:30.73   7
 42 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                   1:47.36   2
 -- Holly Fausett                GRER                        DQ   5
 -- Kaylee Doole-Baker           WAIR                        DQ   6