Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
        2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 310  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                       
  1 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     27.03q        
  2 Lola Fowler                  OLYW                     27.06q        
  3 Jade Kruger                  NHBC                     27.25q        
  4 Alyssa Wilson                KARO                     27.34q        
  5 Luka Cedric                  LYND                     30.99         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7                                       
  1 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     26.66q        
  2 Isabel Allen                 ELSL                     27.11q        
  3 Lyrck Maiava                 AVDL                     28.08q        
  4 Faith Faumui                 LYND                     28.48         
  5 Charlotte Print              NHBC                     28.60         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                       
  1 Genna Maples                 WNGA                     26.15q        
  2 Annalies M Kalma             TARO                     26.42q        
  3 Alice Williams               NHBC                     26.76q        
  4 Natasha Smith                PAKU                     26.94q        
  5 Abigail Griffiths            BVEA                     27.28q        
  6 Ella Blakely                 WHAC                     28.01q        
 -- Lara Hockly                  HAWR                        DQ         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 Holly Rule                   WHGR                     27.11q        
  2 Sarah Tustin                 LHTA                     28.03q        
  3 Vienna Pickering             FAIR                     28.15q        
  4 Leah Powick                  PNTH                     28.23         
  5 Sophie Wellington            OLYW                     28.24         
  6 Alesha D McQuoid             MORA                     28.94         
  7 Jess Harray                  KATI                     29.72         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Genna Maples                 WNGA                     26.15q  1.8  3
  2 Annalies M Kalma             TARO                     26.42q  1.8  3
  3 Danielle Dixon               NHBC                     26.66q  2.7  2
  4 Alice Williams               NHBC                     26.76q  1.8  3
  5 Natasha Smith                PAKU                     26.94q  1.8  3
  6 Lucy Vellenoweth             FAIR                     27.03q  1.0  1
  7 Lola Fowler                  OLYW                     27.06q  1.0  1
  8 Isabel Allen                 ELSL                     27.11q  2.7  2
  8 Holly Rule                   WHGR                     27.11q  1.7  4
 10 Jade Kruger                  NHBC                     27.25q  1.0  1
 11 Abigail Griffiths            BVEA                     27.28q  1.8  3
 12 Alyssa Wilson                KARO                     27.34q  1.0  1
 13 Ella Blakely                 WHAC                     28.01q  1.8  3
 14 Sarah Tustin                 LHTA                     28.03q  1.7  4
 15 Lyrck Maiava                 AVDL                     28.08q  2.7  2
 16 Vienna Pickering             FAIR                     28.15q  1.7  4
 17 Leah Powick                  PNTH                     28.23   1.7  4
 18 Sophie Wellington            OLYW                     28.24   1.7  4
 19 Faith Faumui                 LYND                     28.48   2.7  2
 20 Charlotte Print              NHBC                     28.60   2.7  2
 21 Alesha D McQuoid             MORA                     28.94   1.7  4
 22 Jess Harray                  KATI                     29.72   1.7  4
 23 Luka Cedric                  LYND                     30.99   1.0  1
 -- Lara Hockly                  HAWR                        DQ   1.8  3