Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
        2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 308  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 12
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                       
  1 Bella-Rose Mountfort         ESTA                     28.33q        
  2 Isla McCabe                  FAIR                     28.76q        
  3 Shyah Beattie                TAIR                     29.01q        
  4 Eva Sexton                   WHKE                     30.18q        
  5 Isla Fowler                  OLYW                     31.33         
  6 Lillian Bing                 NHBC                     32.90         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                       
  1 Taliya Tauleva-Latu          PAPT                     29.26q        
  2 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                     30.09q        
  3 April Milne                  AWAI                     30.77         
  4 Makenna Jones                NHBC                     31.31         
  5 Mezmorize Anderson           WAIR                     31.41         
  6 Cuba-Lee Cole                AVDL                     31.70         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                       
  1 Chethana Witharana           OLYW                     27.04q        
  2 Le'Oxeayn Maiu'u             WTKC                     27.16q        
  3 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                     29.14q        
  4 Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                     29.88q        
  5 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke       GISA                     30.05q        
  6 Poppy Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X30.56         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                       
  1 Zayyaan Smith                WTKC                     26.98q        
  2 Amelia McKay                 LEVA                     28.11q        
  3 Leah Koko                    NHBC                     30.30         
  4 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                     30.66         
  5 Alexandrea Ape-Paia          ROSK                     31.21         
  6 Olivia Ingham                OLYW                     31.55         
  7 Meg Harray                   KATI                     32.63         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 Jayde Parsons                PAPT                     27.94q        
  2 Elly Mae Lawson              PTCH                     29.15q        
  3 Maiuli Teirney               AVDL                     29.83q        
  4 Caitlin Wilson               WHGR                     30.46         
  5 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                     36.64         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Zayyaan Smith                WTKC                     26.98q  2.3  4
  2 Chethana Witharana           OLYW                     27.04q  2.3  3
  3 Le'Oxeayn Maiu'u             WTKC                     27.16q  2.3  3
  4 Jayde Parsons                PAPT                     27.94q  1.5  5
  5 Amelia McKay                 LEVA                     28.11q  2.3  4
  6 Bella-Rose Mountfort         ESTA                     28.33q  1.1  1
  7 Isla McCabe                  FAIR                     28.76q  1.1  1
  8 Shyah Beattie                TAIR                     29.01q  1.1  1
  9 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                     29.14q  2.3  3
 10 Elly Mae Lawson              PTCH                     29.15q  1.5  5
 11 Taliya Tauleva-Latu          PAPT                     29.26q  0.9  2
 12 Maiuli Teirney               AVDL                     29.83q  1.5  5
 13 Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                     29.88q  2.3  3
 14 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke       GISA                     30.05q  2.3  3
 15 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                     30.09q  0.9  2
 16 Eva Sexton                   WHKE                     30.18q  1.1  1
 17 Leah Koko                    NHBC                     30.30   2.3  4
 18 Caitlin Wilson               WHGR                     30.46   1.5  5
 19 Poppy Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X30.56   2.3  3
 20 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                     30.66   2.3  4
 21 April Milne                  AWAI                     30.77   0.9  2
 22 Alexandrea Ape-Paia          ROSK                     31.21   2.3  4
 23 Makenna Jones                NHBC                     31.31   0.9  2
 24 Isla Fowler                  OLYW                     31.33   1.1  1
 25 Mezmorize Anderson           WAIR                     31.41   0.9  2
 26 Olivia Ingham                OLYW                     31.55   2.3  4
 27 Cuba-Lee Cole                AVDL                     31.70   0.9  2
 28 Meg Harray                   KATI                     32.63   2.3  4
 29 Lillian Bing                 NHBC                     32.90   1.1  1
 30 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                     36.64   1.5  5