Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
        2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 329  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 14
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                       
  1 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     11.89q        
  2 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     12.36q        
  3 Dale Wolfsbauer              FAIR                     12.39q        
  4 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     12.45q        
  5 Oliver Main                  FAIR                     12.57q        
  6 Aiden Bocock                 EGMT                     12.89         
  7 Fano Asiata                  MNRA                     17.87         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6                                       
  1 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     11.72q        
  2 Max Brebner                  BVEA                     11.93q        
  3 Jamie Chambers-Steward       ROSK                     11.94q        
  4 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     12.39q        
  4 Aidan Kearvell               GRER                     12.39q        
  6 Zachary Saunders             PAKU                     12.64q        
  7 Tremayne Redman-Gardner      AVDL                     13.28         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                     12.16q        
  2 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     12.36q        
  3 Samuel Paraone               HINE                     12.69         
  4 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     13.00         
  5 Troy Middleton               AVDL                     13.69         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6                                       
  1 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     12.16q        
  2 Adam Stack                   RICH                     12.20q        
  3 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     12.38q        
  4 Ben Foster                   GRER                     14.27         
 -- Daymon Shute                 WTKC                        DQ         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     11.72q  1.6  2
  2 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     11.89q  2.9  1
  3 Max Brebner                  BVEA                     11.93q  1.6  2
  4 Jamie Chambers-Steward       ROSK                     11.94q  1.6  2
  5 Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                     12.16q  2.0  3
  5 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     12.16q  1.6  4
  7 Adam Stack                   RICH                     12.20q  1.6  4
  8 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     12.36q  2.0  3
  8 Caleb Stanley                TTAH                     12.36q  2.9  1
 10 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     12.38q  1.6  4
 11 Aidan Kearvell               GRER                     12.39q  1.6  2
 11 Dale Wolfsbauer              FAIR                     12.39q  2.9  1
 11 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     12.39q  1.6  2
 14 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     12.45q  2.9  1
 15 Oliver Main                  FAIR                     12.57q  2.9  1
 16 Zachary Saunders             PAKU                     12.64q  1.6  2
 17 Samuel Paraone               HINE                     12.69   2.0  3
 18 Aiden Bocock                 EGMT                     12.89   2.9  1
 19 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     13.00   2.0  3
 20 Tremayne Redman-Gardner      AVDL                     13.28   1.6  2
 21 Troy Middleton               AVDL                     13.69   2.0  3
 22 Ben Foster                   GRER                     14.27   1.6  4
 23 Fano Asiata                  MNRA                     17.87   2.9  1
 -- Daymon Shute                 WTKC                        DQ   1.6  4