Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
        2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 328  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 13
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                       
  1 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     12.43q        
  2 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     13.06q        
  3 Gabriel L B Harrison-Kau     AMMI Athleti             13.46q        
  4 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     13.49q        
  5 Steven Huata                 WAIR                     13.60q        
  6 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     13.93         
  7 Cyan Tucker                  PTCH                     17.22         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                       
  1 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                     12.56q        
  2 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                     12.57q        
  3 Raniera Newport              PAKU                     12.60q        
  4 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                     13.02q        
  5 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                     13.62         
  6 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                     14.03         
  7 Oliver Jones                 AWAI                     14.67         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6                                       
  1 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                     12.34q        
  2 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                     12.52q        
  3 Keano Kini                   TAKP                     12.53q        
  4 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                     13.14q        
  5 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     13.20q        
  6 Alexandar Tuisamoa           HINE                     13.63         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4                                       
  1 Oliver Krynen                LHTA                     12.03q        
  2 Ari Koed Chang               WHAC                     12.18q        
  3 James Floro                  WTKC                     12.93q        
  4 Elijah N Lasi                HILB                     13.04q        
  5 Jamie Kearns                 WHAC                     13.45q        
  6 Izekiel Maulder              HINE                     14.20         
  7 Aaron Li                     WTKC                     14.91         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7                                       
  1 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     12.11q        
  2 Oliver Morton-Farrelly       MATA                     12.39q        
  3 Arikirangi Tongia            LHTA                     12.89q        
  4 Regan Peters                 FAIR                     12.91q        
  5 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb          LHTA                     13.36q        
  6 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                     13.76         
  7 Alexander Peihopa            NORM                     15.17         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Oliver Krynen                LHTA                     12.03q  2.4  4
  2 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     12.11q  3.7  5
  3 Ari Koed Chang               WHAC                     12.18q  2.4  4
  4 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                     12.34q  3.6  3
  5 Oliver Morton-Farrelly       MATA                     12.39q  3.7  5
  6 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     12.43q  1.1  1
  7 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                     12.52q  3.6  3
  8 Keano Kini                   TAKP                     12.53q  3.6  3
  9 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                     12.56q  2.9  2
 10 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                     12.57q  2.9  2
 11 Raniera Newport              PAKU                     12.60q  2.9  2
 12 Arikirangi Tongia            LHTA                     12.89q  3.7  5
 13 Regan Peters                 FAIR                     12.91q  3.7  5
 14 James Floro                  WTKC                     12.93q  2.4  4
 15 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                     13.02q  2.9  2
 16 Elijah N Lasi                HILB                     13.04q  2.4  4
 17 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     13.06q  1.1  1
 18 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                     13.14q  3.6  3
 19 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     13.20q  3.6  3
 20 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb          LHTA                     13.36q  3.7  5
 21 Jamie Kearns                 WHAC                     13.45q  2.4  4
 22 Gabriel L B Harrison-Kau     AMMI Athleti             13.46q  1.1  1
 23 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     13.49q  1.1  1
 24 Steven Huata                 WAIR                     13.60q  1.1  1
 25 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                     13.62   2.9  2
 26 Alexandar Tuisamoa           HINE                     13.63   3.6  3
 27 Finn O'Sullivan              CHAV                     13.76   3.7  5
 28 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     13.93   1.1  1
 29 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                     14.03   2.9  2
 30 Izekiel Maulder              HINE                     14.20   2.4  4
 31 Oliver Jones                 AWAI                     14.67   2.9  2
 32 Aaron Li                     WTKC                     14.91   2.4  4
 33 Alexander Peihopa            NORM                     15.17   3.7  5
 34 Cyan Tucker                  PTCH                     17.22   1.1  1