Athletics Waikato Track - Site License              7/01/2018 - 5:32 PM
        2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018        
                            Mt Smart Stadium                            
 
Event 327  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 12
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8                                       
  1 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     13.46q        
  2 Tyrone Resch                 TTAH                     13.50q        
  3 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     14.18         
  4 Connor Brown                 BVEA                     14.43         
  5 Cole Thomson                 LHTA                     14.65         
  6 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     14.73         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7                                       
  1 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     13.20q        
  2 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     13.27q        
  3 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     13.41q        
  4 Mitchell Taylor              BVEA                     13.76q        
  5 Fiti Aliva                   TTAH                     13.96q        
  6 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     14.44         
  7 MJ Fui                       AMMI Athleti             15.47         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0                                       
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     12.80q        
  2 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     13.80q        
  3 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     14.29         
  4 Keesen Smith                 PAPT                     14.30         
  5 Joshua Sanders               PAKU                     14.39         
  6 Ethan Williams               FRAK                     16.09         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6                                       
  1 Ryan Shotter                 NAPA                     12.86q        
  2 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     13.62q        
  3 Eli Marsters                 GRER                     13.78q        
  4 Ridge Stewart                GRER                     14.09q        
  5 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     14.10q        
  6 Jordan Jacobs                WTKC                     14.10         
  7 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     14.64         
  8 Manawa Davidson              MNRA                     14.87         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                       
  1 Jack Sadler                  GISA                     12.83q        
  2 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     12.85q        
  3 James Ford                   TAKP                     12.98q        
  4 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     13.03q        
  5 Kyan Rangitutia              FAIR                     13.70q        
  6 Lennox Vango                 Calliope Ath             15.35         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5                                       
  1 Ben Lambert                  OLYW                     12.34q        
  2 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     13.33q        
  3 Leon Richard                 PAPK                     13.71q        
  4 Lucas Rule                   WHGR                     13.73q        
  5 Caleb Wansink                NHBC                     13.86q        
  6 Hamish Kerr                  HINE                     14.57         
  7 Ryan Boyle                   BVEA                     14.76         
  8 Mikaele Ulugia-Mao           TTAH                     16.29         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ben Lambert                  OLYW                     12.34q  2.5  6
  2 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     12.80q  3.0  3
  3 Jack Sadler                  GISA                     12.83q  2.9  5
  4 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     12.85q  2.9  5
  5 Ryan Shotter                 NAPA                     12.86q  3.6  4
  6 James Ford                   TAKP                     12.98q  2.9  5
  7 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     13.03q  2.9  5
  8 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     13.20q  2.7  2
  9 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     13.27q  2.7  2
 10 Riley Tuhimata               PAPK                     13.33q  2.5  6
 11 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     13.41q  2.7  2
 12 Logan Adams                  GLEN                     13.46q  3.8  1
 13 Tyrone Resch                 TTAH                     13.50q  3.8  1
 14 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     13.62q  3.6  4
 15 Kyan Rangitutia              FAIR                     13.70q  2.9  5
 16 Leon Richard                 PAPK                     13.71q  2.5  6
 17 Lucas Rule                   WHGR                     13.73q  2.5  6
 18 Mitchell Taylor              BVEA                     13.76q  2.7  2
 19 Eli Marsters                 GRER                     13.78q  3.6  4
 20 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     13.80q  3.0  3
 21 Caleb Wansink                NHBC                     13.86q  2.5  6
 22 Fiti Aliva                   TTAH                     13.96q  2.7  2
 23 Ridge Stewart                GRER                     14.09q  3.6  4
 24 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     14.10q  3.6  4
 25 Jordan Jacobs                WTKC                     14.10   3.6  4
 26 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     14.18   3.8  1
 27 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     14.29   3.0  3
 28 Keesen Smith                 PAPT                     14.30   3.0  3
 29 Joshua Sanders               PAKU                     14.39   3.0  3
 30 Connor Brown                 BVEA                     14.43   3.8  1
 31 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     14.44   2.7  2
 32 Hamish Kerr                  HINE                     14.57   2.5  6
 33 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     14.64   3.6  4
 34 Cole Thomson                 LHTA                     14.65   3.8  1
 35 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     14.73   3.8  1
 36 Ryan Boyle                   BVEA                     14.76   2.5  6
 37 Manawa Davidson              MNRA                     14.87   3.6  4
 38 Lennox Vango                 Calliope Ath             15.35   2.9  5
 39 MJ Fui                       AMMI Athleti             15.47   2.7  2
 40 Ethan Williams               FRAK                     16.09   3.0  3
 41 Mikaele Ulugia-Mao           TTAH                     16.29   2.5  6