Athletics Waikato Track - Site License     7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
   2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018    
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 336  Boys Shot Put Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     8.50m
  2 Nikora Wharehinga-Sime       LHTA                     8.19m
  3 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     7.96m
  4 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                     7.93m
  5 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                     7.59m
  6 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                     7.21m
  7 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     7.01m
  8 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     6.67m
  9 Kahurangi Cotterill          PTCH                     6.60m
 10 Christopher Ateli            Mangere Otahuhu AC       6.37m
 11 Quinn Gardiner-Hall          WUKU                     6.32m
 12 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                     5.92m
 13 Jonty O'Sullivan             CHAV                     5.87m
 14 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     5.57m
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     8.52m
  2 Antonie Smal                 PAKU                     8.16m
  3 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                     7.43m
  4 Jake Liefting                PUKE                     7.26m
  5 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                     7.06m
  6 James Trathen                PAKU                     7.03m
  7 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                     6.98m
  8 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     6.84m
  9 Toby Smith                   FLDA                     6.51m
 10 George Berry                 NHBC                     4.74m
 11 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     4.52m
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     8.52m
  2 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     8.50m
  3 Nikora Wharehinga-Sime       LHTA                     8.19m
  4 Antonie Smal                 PAKU                     8.16m
  5 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     7.96m
  6 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                     7.93m
  7 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                     7.59m
  8 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                     7.43m
  9 Jake Liefting                PUKE                     7.26m
 10 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                     7.21m
 11 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                     7.06m
 12 James Trathen                PAKU                     7.03m
 13 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     7.01m
 14 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                     6.98m
 15 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     6.84m
 16 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     6.67m
 17 Kahurangi Cotterill          PTCH                     6.60m
 18 Toby Smith                   FLDA                     6.51m
 19 Christopher Ateli            Mangere Otahuhu AC       6.37m
 20 Quinn Gardiner-Hall          WUKU                     6.32m
 21 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                     5.92m
 22 Jonty O'Sullivan             CHAV                     5.87m
 23 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     5.57m
 24 George Berry                 NHBC                     4.74m
 25 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     4.52m