Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:41 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 155  Boys Shot Put Grade 9 (48)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus MacLeod                   WUKU                        
  2  Hayden Wilkinson                 HILB                        
  3  Kayden Rangi                     HAWR                        
  4  Renata Aranui-Hook               WAIR                        
  5  Sean Hunt                        HIBA                        
  6  Joaquin Mitchell                 WAIR                        
  7  Marcel Botha                     PUKE                        
  8                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tuia Maeva-Weston                PAKU                        
  2  Cody MacPhail                    HAWR                        
  3  Finn Wessels                     PAKU                        
  4  Isaac Tua                        TTAH                        
  5  Lucas Palmer                     NAPA                        
  6                                                               
  7  Mike Prince                      GLEN                        
  8                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Lucas Vaaga                      PAPT                        
  2  Hugo Kreuzer                     PRAM                        
  3  Brian Wilson                     WNGA                        
  4  Finn Driscoll                    PTCH                        
  5  Charlie Whittington              STRA                        
  6  Lachlan McKenzie                 NHBC                        
  7  Isaiah Hala                      BVEA                        
  8                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Dylan Goodwin                    MATA                        
  2  Troy Maka                        LYND                        
  3  Dylan Looker                     GLEN                        
  4  John Tyrell                      TTAH                        
  5  Witana Manuel-Nathan Moala       AVDL                        
  6  Hunter Ballard                   MNRA                        
  7  Nelsson Tiumalu                  TTAH                        
  8                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  George Paranihi                  NHBC                        
  2  Tupuna Biddle-Henry              AVDL                        
  3  Aubrey Chunga                    LHTA                        
  4  Oliver Harland                   WHAC                        
  5  Wisheart Bailey                  ROSK                        
  6  Vinny Bish                       TOKO                        
  7  Kiwa Kahura                      BVEA                        
  8                                                               
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Calan Diprose                    TARO                        
  2  Brayden Shepherd                 FRAK                        
  3  George Le Quesne                 HAWR                        
  4  Benaiah Su                       PTCH                        
  5  Eric Tuatagaloa                  Mangere Otah                
  6  Filo Manihera-Lokame             CHBG                        
  7  Kane Gordon                      FAIR                        
  8                                                               
Flight 7  Finals
  1  Tyrone Warner Manuel-Nathan      AVDL                        
  2  Noah Fa'alogo-Lilo               PTCH                        
  3  Santino Naufahu                  ROSK                        
  4  Harrison Clarke                  HINE                        
  5  Devorn Taofitau                  WAIR                        
  6  Julius Ale-Kaitai                TOKO                        
  7  Jack Josh                        FAIR                        
  8