Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/01/2018 08:18 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 154  Boys Shot Put Grade 8 (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaden MacPhail                   HAWR                        
  2  Samuel Knapton                   KATC                        
  3  Calvin Harris-Tavita             ELSL                        
  4  Maclaren Maber                   HINE                        
  5  Connor Brady                     TAKP                        
  6  Matthew van Marrewijk            TARO                        
  7  Vihi Makaola                     LYND                        
  8                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Teaan Slessor                    LYND                        
  2  Charlie Hercus                   KARO                        
  3  Tevita Manuel-Nathan Moala       AVDL                        
  4  Gaznier Manuel-Liolevave         AVDL                        
  5  Jack Burns                       PTCH                        
  6                                                               
  7  Trae Rangitakatu                 WHKE                        
  8                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Taiturakina Niupalau             WHKE                        
  2  Malakai Rova                     STRA                        
  3  Dylan Frommherz                  NAPA                        
  4  Kody Smith                       BVEA                        
  5  Hamish Dewhurst                  MORA                        
  6  Harry Borton                     NHBC                        
  7  Noah Carian                      LHTA                        
  8                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Porter Eyton - Coates            RIVH                        
  2  Felix Molia-Fraser               ROSK                        
  3  William Chambers-Steward         ROSK                        
  4  Lachlan Wallace                  MATA                        
  5  Jack Calcinai                    CAMB                        
  6  Hudson Clarke                    HINE                        
  7  Blake Ellis                      TAWM                        
  8                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Amosa Leaupepe                   WUKU                        
  2  Daley Pohio                      NHBC                        
  3  Finn Anderson                    WHKE                        
  4  McKenzie Lee-Fisimatagi          AVDL                        
  5  Kupa Robinson                    NORM                        
  6  Drew Smal                        PAKU                        
  7  Ashton Dorn                      PNTH                        
  8                                                               
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Heath Rogerson                   HINE                        
  2  Zachary Hamilton                 HIBA                        
  3  Moss Edwards                     STRA                        
  4  Michael Phelan                   NELS                        
  5  Cohan D U Harrison-Kauie         AMMI Athleti                
  6  Kobi Biddle-Henry                AVDL                        
  7  Jai Pirini                       PAKU                        
  8