Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:41 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 153  Boys Shot Put Grade 7 (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rocco Chapman                    HIBA                        
  2  Alexander Hallie                 TAKP                        
  3  Te Ara Lee                       LYND                        
  4  Hugo Smith                       FLDA                        
  5  Marcel Suamili                   Mangere Otah                
  6  Leyon Caffrey                    MNRA                        
  7  Dominic Toutaiolepo              Mangere Otah                
  8  Wayne Makaloa                    LYND                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Connor Pedersen                  BMAC                        
  2  Demitrius Brunt                  ROSK                        
  3  Boaz-League Maiu'u               WTKC                        
  4  Kieran Dunlop-Brown              MANA                        
  5  Levi Maulder                     HINE                        
  6  Melakaih Tweeddale               NORM                        
  7  Lennox Makaua-Soloma             ELSL                        
  8  Elliott O'Loan                   BVEA                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Clay Cooper                      PTCH                        
  2  Manaia Manihera-Lokame           CHBG                        
  3  Riley Jacobs                     WTKC                        
  4  Lucian Poaneki                   OTOA                        
  5  Cormac Rusholm Cobb              LHTA                        
  6  Travis Tepai                     PTCH                        
  7  Blake Groves                     RIVH                        
  8  Nico Ashton                      LHTA                        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Maaka Manuel-Nathan Moala        AVDL                        
  2  Harlin Tai                       HIBA                        
  3  Kayden Watsney                   TARO                        
  4  Apirana Ngarimu                  MANA                        
  5  Mason Diprose                    TARO                        
  6  Lebron Leota                     LYND                        
  7  Tremaine Maeva-Weston            PAKU                        
  8  Ben Dunlop                       OLYW