Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:20 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 150  Girls Shot Put Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti            10.44m
  2 Jorja Demler                 TAWN                    10.16m
  3 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                    10.09m
  4 Te Aurere Oxenham            PNTH                    10.06m
  5 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                     9.52m
  6 Eve Allen                    LYND                     9.25m
  7 Kyra Robinson                NORM                     9.19m
  8 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                     8.99m
  9 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti             8.33m
 10 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     8.06m
 11 Xzrvyae Charlotte Lee-Fi     AVDL                     8.00m
 12 Zoe Rutherford               NAPA                     7.99m
 13 Anna Wade                    TARO                     7.26m
 14 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                     6.30m
 15 Sienna Stosic                STRA                     5.75m
 16 Rose Wilkinson               HILB                     5.74m
 17 Stevie Thom                  ESTA                     5.68m
 18 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     5.61m
 19 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                     5.61m
 20 Madeline Ballard             MNRA                     5.30m
 21 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                     4.72m
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                    13.83m
  2 Rina Maka                    LYND                    12.49m
  3 Paige Jackson                HIBA                    10.27m
  4 Maia Kahura                  BVEA                    10.26m
  5 Kara Seko                    PAPT                    10.20m
  6 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                    10.12m
  7 Janae Laing                  ASHT                     9.93m
  8 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                     8.92m
  9 Samantha Huru                LYND                     8.59m
 10 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti             8.58m
 11 Tiana-Leigh Strickland       PRAM                     8.19m
 12 Ata Palu                     ELSL                     7.58m
 13 Jena Taylor                  MANA                     7.45m
 14 Candice Pretorius            GRER                     7.42m
 15 Myiah Mckee                  CAMB                     7.16m
 16 Jaime M Hetaraka             WHGR                     7.13m
 17 Tessa MacLeod                WUKU                     6.65m
 18 Sarah Milne                  AWAI                     6.17m
 19 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                     6.08m
 20 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     5.32m
 21 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                 5.26m
 -- Leela Taula Douglas          MOTU                      FOUL
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                    13.83m
  2 Rina Maka                    LYND                    12.49m
  3 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti            10.44m
  4 Paige Jackson                HIBA                    10.27m
  5 Maia Kahura                  BVEA                    10.26m
  6 Kara Seko                    PAPT                    10.20m
  7 Jorja Demler                 TAWN                    10.16m
  8 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                    10.12m
  9 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                    10.09m
 10 Te Aurere Oxenham            PNTH                    10.06m
 11 Janae Laing                  ASHT                     9.93m
 12 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                     9.52m
 13 Eve Allen                    LYND                     9.25m
 14 Kyra Robinson                NORM                     9.19m
 15 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                     8.99m
 16 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                     8.92m
 17 Samantha Huru                LYND                     8.59m
 18 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti             8.58m
 19 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti             8.33m
 20 Tiana-Leigh Strickland       PRAM                     8.19m
 21 Kate Borton                  NHBC                     8.06m
 22 Xzrvyae Charlotte Lee-Fi     AVDL                     8.00m
 23 Zoe Rutherford               NAPA                     7.99m
 24 Ata Palu                     ELSL                     7.58m
 25 Jena Taylor                  MANA                     7.45m
 26 Candice Pretorius            GRER                     7.42m
 27 Anna Wade                    TARO                     7.26m
 28 Myiah Mckee                  CAMB                     7.16m
 29 Jaime M Hetaraka             WHGR                     7.13m
 30 Tessa MacLeod                WUKU                     6.65m
 31 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                     6.30m
 32 Sarah Milne                  AWAI                     6.17m
 33 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                     6.08m
 34 Sienna Stosic                STRA                     5.75m
 35 Rose Wilkinson               HILB                     5.74m
 36 Stevie Thom                  ESTA                     5.68m
 37 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     5.61m
 38 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                     5.61m
 39 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     5.32m
 40 Madeline Ballard             MNRA                     5.30m
 41 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                 5.26m
 42 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                     4.72m
 -- Leela Taula Douglas          MOTU                      FOUL