Athletics Waikato Track - Site License     7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
   2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018    
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 354  Girls Shot Put Grade 10
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                     9.75m
  2 Isla Koko                    NHBC                     9.32m
  3 Pearl Ngairo                 GRER                     8.82m
  4 Nora Caffrey                 MNRA                     7.58m
  5 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                     7.46m
  6 Leah Ellis                   TAWN                     7.33m
  7 Donna Strickland             ROSK                     7.27m
  8 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     7.19m
  9 Ava Jane-Rashleigh           NHBC                     7.15m
 10 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                     6.50m
 11 Rhianna Chard                INGL                     6.25m
 12 Isabella Palu                ELSL                     5.69m
 13 Benelli Huata                WAIR                     5.55m
 14 Indigo James                 BVEA                     5.13m
 15 Aria Maulder                 HINE                     5.12m
 16 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                     4.91m
 17 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                     4.87m
 18 Lily Frieswyk                BVEA                     3.99m
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Melelosaline Lose            FAIR                     9.22m
  2 Olivia Pepa                  Mangere Otahuhu AC       8.35m
  3 Savannah Millen              PAPK                     8.14m
  4 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                     7.58m
  5 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                     7.57m
  6 Chitar-Jane (Cj) Skelton     PAPT                     7.11m
  7 Jessica Benge                BVEA                     6.37m
  8 Layla Mackenzie              BVEA                     6.33m
  9 Johmel McLeod                MNRA                     6.12m
 10 Hannah Kidd                  STRA                     5.78m
 11 Lynara McLeod                MNRA                     5.74m
 12 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                     5.36m
 13 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                     5.00m
 14 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                     4.93m
 15 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                     4.62m
 16 Asha Stewart                 GRER                     4.39m
 17 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     4.33m
 -- Azalea Parker                PTCH                      FOUL
 -- Avah Sila                    PAPK                      FOUL
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                     9.75m
  2 Isla Koko                    NHBC                     9.32m
  3 Melelosaline Lose            FAIR                     9.22m
  4 Pearl Ngairo                 GRER                     8.82m
  5 Olivia Pepa                  Mangere Otahuhu AC       8.35m
  6 Savannah Millen              PAPK                     8.14m
  7 Nora Caffrey                 MNRA                     7.58m
  8 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                     7.58m
  9 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                     7.57m
 10 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                     7.46m
 11 Leah Ellis                   TAWN                     7.33m
 12 Donna Strickland             ROSK                     7.27m
 13 Mary-Anne Paovale            HTGA                     7.19m
 14 Ava Jane-Rashleigh           NHBC                     7.15m
 15 Chitar-Jane (Cj) Skelton     PAPT                     7.11m
 16 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                     6.50m
 17 Jessica Benge                BVEA                     6.37m
 18 Layla Mackenzie              BVEA                     6.33m
 19 Rhianna Chard                INGL                     6.25m
 20 Johmel McLeod                MNRA                     6.12m
 21 Hannah Kidd                  STRA                     5.78m
 22 Lynara McLeod                MNRA                     5.74m
 23 Isabella Palu                ELSL                     5.69m
 24 Benelli Huata                WAIR                     5.55m
 25 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                     5.36m
 26 Indigo James                 BVEA                     5.13m
 27 Aria Maulder                 HINE                     5.12m
 28 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                     5.00m
 29 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                     4.93m
 30 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                     4.91m
 31 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                     4.87m
 32 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                     4.62m
 33 Asha Stewart                 GRER                     4.39m
 34 Sophie Ogle                  KAPG                     4.33m
 35 Lily Frieswyk                BVEA                     3.99m
 -- Avah Sila                    PAPK                      FOUL
 -- Azalea Parker                PTCH                      FOUL