Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:41 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 147  Girls Shot Put Grade 9 (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leila-Jae O'Loughlin             AVDL                        
  2  Ruby Jones                       GRER                        
  3  Millie Brierly                   WLFA                        
  4  Summa Dearing                    TAWM                        
  5  Beth Iloka                       LYND                        
  6  Aurora Carswell                  WTAF                        
  7  Mischa Thomas                    TAKP                        
  8                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Paige Laing                      ASHT                        
  2  Stella Groube                    PNTH                        
  3  Yasmin De La Haye                WAIR                        
  4  Eva Stowers                      NHBC                        
  5  Addison Whitikia                 STRA                        
  6  Elise Smithson                   ESTA                        
  7  Lisa Gear                        TAKP                        
  8                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Tayla-Rose Mose                  ROSK                        
  2  Eva Kolose                       PAPK                        
  3  Samara Cribb                     HINE                        
  4  Asha Pereka-Owens                PAPK                        
  5  Valora Molia-Fraser              ROSK                        
  6  Tayjer Whittaker                 ASHT                        
  7  Paipa Robinson                   NORM                        
  8                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Mischa Minogue                   HTGA                        
  2  Ruby Gilbertson                  NAPA                        
  3  Alexandra Twose                  TAKP                        
  4  Arnika Lam                       PAPT                        
  5  Macy Stosic                      STRA                        
  6  Libby Harris                     PNTH                        
  7  Rylee McClung                    STRA                        
  8                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Kayla Searancke                  MANA                        
  2  Kayla Huxford                    HIBA                        
  3  Amani Farry                      LYND                        
  4  Shiah Taylor                     PAEA                        
  5  Sofia Whiteman                   OLYW                        
  6  Tyla Wallis                      TOKO                        
  7  Karmen-Elizabeth Maritz          NHBC                        
  8                                                               
Flight 6  Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Teina Davidson                   MNRA                        
  3  Chanel Hansford                  PAKU                        
  4  Eva Malez                        Ngatea                      
  5  Marina Stowers                   NHBC                        
  6  Leilani Rova                     STRA                        
  7  Loviana Pepa                     Mangere Otah                
  8