Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:41 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 145  Girls Shot Put Grade 7 (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Charlotte Hutchinson             STRA                        
  2  Lily Oliver                      WUKU                        
  3  Nerys Fish-Tua                   HILB                        
  4  Chloe Groube                     PNTH                        
  5  Kaylynn Pulman                   HAWR                        
  6  Aaliyah Smith                    NORM                        
  7  Rerekauia Hunia                  HTGA                        
  8  Olivia Turner                    LHTA                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Olive-May Thurston               WAIR                        
  2  Emmie Butler                     LYND                        
  3  Emereziana E Lautua              AMMI Athleti                
  4  Faith-Jones Macleod              AVDL                        
  5  Katie Hook                       NHBC                        
  6  Reine Paeu                       WTKC                        
  7  Nadia Isaac                      WAIR                        
  8  Aurelia Wood                     TPOA                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Areta Kahura                     BVEA                        
  2  Laverda Huata                    WAIR                        
  3  Sophie Boulton                   HILB                        
  4  Jessica Sinclair                 MNRA                        
  5  Hanatia Carswell                 WTAF                        
  6  Sophie E Ormsby                  BVEA                        
  7  Sophie L Ormsby                  BVEA                        
  8  Perryn Diprose                   TARO                        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Liberty Jones                    AWAI                        
  2  Meleane Hala                     BVEA                        
  3  Cariss Strickland Manuel-Na      AVDL                        
  4  Heidi MacLeod                    WUKU                        
  5  Alayna Wright-Rawle              TAKP                        
  6  Sienna Todd                      AVDL                        
  7  Isabella Dunn                    WHGR                        
  8