Athletics Waikato Track - Site License     7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
   2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018    
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 304  Boys Discus Throw Grade 13
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Joshua Te Pai                PAPK                    41.91m
  2 Benjamin Skelton             ROSK                    37.44m
  3 Amilame Finau                FAIR                    35.27m
  4 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                    32.02m
  5 Sitiveni Lose                FAIR                    31.85m
  6 Keano Kini                   TAKP                    30.25m
  7 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                    30.08m
  8 Rapata Witehira              LYND                    29.25m
  9 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                    28.42m
 10 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                    28.19m
 11 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                    26.78m
 12 Thomas Wynne                 PAKU                    25.28m
 13 Aaron Li                     WTKC                    18.27m
 14 Addison Stewart              LYND                    17.85m
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb          LHTA                    39.98m
  2 Oliver Morton-Farrelly       MATA                    38.94m
  3 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                    38.75m
  4 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                    31.26m
  5 Raniera Newport              PAKU                    30.86m
  6 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                    30.23m
  7 Oliver Jones                 AWAI                    28.53m
  8 Ryan Wallace                 MATA                    27.57m
  9 Regan Peters                 FAIR                    27.43m
 10 Oliver Button                EGMT                    24.05m
 11 Nathan Borton                NHBC                    23.72m
 12 Cyan Tucker                  PTCH                    19.30m
 13 Steven Huata                 WAIR                    19.27m
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Joshua Te Pai                PAPK                    41.91m
  2 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb          LHTA                    39.98m
  3 Oliver Morton-Farrelly       MATA                    38.94m
  4 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                    38.75m
  5 Benjamin Skelton             ROSK                    37.44m
  6 Amilame Finau                FAIR                    35.27m
  7 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                    32.02m
  8 Sitiveni Lose                FAIR                    31.85m
  9 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                    31.26m
 10 Raniera Newport              PAKU                    30.86m
 11 Keano Kini                   TAKP                    30.25m
 12 Lex Revell-Lewis             AVDL                    30.23m
 13 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                    30.08m
 14 Rapata Witehira              LYND                    29.25m
 15 Oliver Jones                 AWAI                    28.53m
 16 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                    28.42m
 17 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                    28.19m
 18 Ryan Wallace                 MATA                    27.57m
 19 Regan Peters                 FAIR                    27.43m
 20 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                    26.78m
 21 Thomas Wynne                 PAKU                    25.28m
 22 Oliver Button                EGMT                    24.05m
 23 Nathan Borton                NHBC                    23.72m
 24 Cyan Tucker                  PTCH                    19.30m
 25 Steven Huata                 WAIR                    19.27m
 26 Aaron Li                     WTKC                    18.27m
 27 Addison Stewart              LYND                    17.85m