Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:20 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 118  Boys Discus Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Matt Schuler                 TARO                    29.78m
  2 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                    24.84m
  3 Viliame Rova                 STRA                    22.28m
  4 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                    21.70m
  5 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                    20.35m
  6 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                    20.09m
  7 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                    19.99m
  8 Xavier Trotman               ROSK                    19.67m
  9 Liam Peters                  FAIR                    19.17m
 10 Ryan Christini               PTCH                    18.34m
 11 Finlay Smith                 PAKU                    18.26m
 12 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                    16.11m
 13 Regan Yang                   LYND                    14.37m
 -- Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                      FOUL
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                    29.42m
  2 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                    28.16m
  3 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                    26.38m
  4 James Trathen                PAKU                    25.93m
  5 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                    24.47m
  6 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                    23.37m
  7 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                    22.28m
  8 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                    20.51m
  9 Masyn Austin                 STRA                    19.75m
 10 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                    19.06m
 11 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                    18.90m
 12 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                    18.39m
 13 Daniel Middleton             HINE                    15.75m
 14 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                    14.91m
 -- Jack Whitcombe               LYND                      FOUL
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                    31.00m
  2 Quinn Gardiner-Hall          WUKU                    23.69m
  3 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                    21.09m
  4 Nikora Wharehinga-Sime       LHTA                    20.53m
  5 Fletcher Van Heuven          TARO                    20.28m
  6 Alex Willis                  PNTH                    19.65m
  7 Zac Button                   EGMT                    19.09m
  8 Samuel Keightley             HINE                    18.78m
  9 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                    18.68m
 10 Anthony Kerr                 LYND                    18.47m
 11 Toby Smith                   FLDA                    17.39m
 12 Koen Dettling                PTCH                    14.47m
 13 Christopher Ateli            Mangere Otahuhu AC      10.07m
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                    31.00m
  2 Matt Schuler                 TARO                    29.78m
  3 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                    29.42m
  4 Jonty Roil                   HTGA                    28.16m
  5 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                    26.38m
  6 James Trathen                PAKU                    25.93m
  7 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                    24.84m
  8 Ethan Knox                   PAKU                    24.47m
  9 Quinn Gardiner-Hall          WUKU                    23.69m
 10 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                    23.37m
 11 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                    22.28m
 12 Viliame Rova                 STRA                    22.28m
 13 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                    21.70m
 14 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                    21.09m
 15 Nikora Wharehinga-Sime       LHTA                    20.53m
 16 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                    20.51m
 17 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                    20.35m
 18 Fletcher Van Heuven          TARO                    20.28m
 19 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                    20.09m
 20 Hayden Chapman               LCTY                    19.99m
 21 Masyn Austin                 STRA                    19.75m
 22 Xavier Trotman               ROSK                    19.67m
 23 Alex Willis                  PNTH                    19.65m
 24 Liam Peters                  FAIR                    19.17m
 25 Zac Button                   EGMT                    19.09m
 26 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                    19.06m
 27 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                    18.90m
 28 Samuel Keightley             HINE                    18.78m
 29 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                    18.68m
 30 Anthony Kerr                 LYND                    18.47m
 31 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                    18.39m
 32 Ryan Christini               PTCH                    18.34m
 33 Finlay Smith                 PAKU                    18.26m
 34 Toby Smith                   FLDA                    17.39m
 35 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                    16.11m
 36 Daniel Middleton             HINE                    15.75m
 37 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                    14.91m
 38 Koen Dettling                PTCH                    14.47m
 39 Regan Yang                   LYND                    14.37m
 40 Christopher Ateli            Mangere Otahuhu AC      10.07m
 -- Jack Whitcombe               LYND                      FOUL
 -- Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                      FOUL