Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 103  Boys Discus Grade 10
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Corban King                  OLYW                    28.39m
  2 Joshua Ingham                OLYW                    25.10m
  3 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                    22.19m
  4 Leyton Heta                  HINE                    19.92m
  5 Leon Dromer                  MASA                    18.91m
  6 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                    18.00m
  7 Kyle Mendes                  WTKC                    17.49m
  8 Tom Chambers-Steward         ROSK                    16.82m
  9 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                    16.32m
 10 Flynn Hall                   EGMT                    15.96m
 11 Liam Gyde                    INGL                    15.64m
 12 Joshua Perks                 NHBC                    15.19m
 13 Danny Murphy                 TAKP                    14.54m
 14 Thomas Hay-MacKenzie         NAPA                    13.40m
 15 Deakin Horsecroft            WLFA                    12.60m
 16 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                    12.25m
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Joel Brewer                  HIBA                    24.31m
  2 Lucas Lambert                OLYW                    21.89m
  3 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                    21.03m
  4 Noah Krynen                  LHTA                    20.87m
  5 John-Paul Schmidt            Mangere Otahuhu AC      20.27m
  6 Ryan Tinney                  MANA                    19.44m
  7 Finley Gibson                Randwick Bot           X17.44m
  8 Dimitri Fruean               Mangere Otahuhu AC      17.32m
  9 Braedon L Hetaraka           WHGR                    15.73m
 10 Jack Harray                  KATI                    15.13m
 11 Daniel Wackrow               LYND                    14.84m
 12 Alex Dewhurst                MORA                    14.31m
 13 Ben Jones                    AWAI                    13.91m
 14 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot           X13.91m
 15 Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson      BMAC                    12.14m
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                    27.74m
  3 Freddie Kreuzer              PRAM                    22.09m
  4 Jesse Sanders                PAKU                    16.48m
  5 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                    17.95m
  6 Archay Lee-Fisimatagi        AVDL                    13.21m
  7 Haizley Bartlett             NAPA                    16.38m
  8 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                    13.73m
  9 Abraham Li                   WTKC                     8.39m
 10 Matthew Sinclair             HINE                    11.72m
 11 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                     7.69m
 -- Ky-mani Kaumoana             TARO                    25.60m
 -- Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                    17.04m
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Corban King                  OLYW                    28.39m
  2 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                    27.74m
  3 Ky-mani Kaumoana             TARO                    25.60m
  4 Joshua Ingham                OLYW                    25.10m
  5 Joel Brewer                  HIBA                    24.31m
  6 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                    22.19m
  7 Freddie Kreuzer              PRAM                    22.09m
  8 Lucas Lambert                OLYW                    21.89m
  9 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                    21.03m
 10 Noah Krynen                  LHTA                    20.87m
 11 John-Paul Schmidt            Mangere Otahuhu AC      20.27m
 12 Leyton Heta                  HINE                    19.92m
 13 Ryan Tinney                  MANA                    19.44m
 14 Leon Dromer                  MASA                    18.91m
 15 Daniel Mullens               PAKU                    18.00m
 16 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                    17.95m
 17 Kyle Mendes                  WTKC                    17.49m
 18 Finley Gibson                Randwick Bot           X17.44m
 19 Dimitri Fruean               Mangere Otahuhu AC      17.32m
 20 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                    17.04m
 21 Tom Chambers-Steward         ROSK                    16.82m
 22 Jesse Sanders                PAKU                    16.48m
 23 Haizley Bartlett             NAPA                    16.38m
 24 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                    16.32m
 25 Flynn Hall                   EGMT                    15.96m
 26 Braedon L Hetaraka           WHGR                    15.73m
 27 Liam Gyde                    INGL                    15.64m
 28 Joshua Perks                 NHBC                    15.19m
 29 Jack Harray                  KATI                    15.13m
 30 Daniel Wackrow               LYND                    14.84m
 31 Danny Murphy                 TAKP                    14.54m
 32 Alex Dewhurst                MORA                    14.31m
 33 Ben Jones                    AWAI                    13.91m
 34 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot           X13.91m
 35 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                    13.73m
 36 Thomas Hay-MacKenzie         NAPA                    13.40m
 37 Archay Lee-Fisimatagi        AVDL                    13.21m
 38 Deakin Horsecroft            WLFA                    12.60m
 39 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                    12.25m
 40 Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson      BMAC                    12.14m
 41 Matthew Sinclair             HINE                    11.72m
 42 Abraham Li                   WTKC                     8.39m
 43 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                     7.69m