Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06/01/2018 08:41 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 138  Boys Discus Grade 8 (51)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caleb Maunder                    TAKP                        
  2  Tevita Manuel-Nathan Moala       AVDL                        
  3  Daley Pohio                      NHBC                        
  4  Harry Borton                     NHBC                        
  5  Finn Anderson                    WHKE                        
  6  Drew Smal                        PAKU                        
  7  Baxter McNaughton                TAKP                        
  8  Matthew Fleming                  NHBC                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kupa Robinson                    NORM                        
  2  Waiariki Hunia                   HTGA                        
  3  Jai Pirini                       PAKU                        
  4  T.J Ngatokoa                     MNRA                        
  5  Cole Wilson                      ROSK                        
  6  Dominic Fox                      WTKC                        
  7  Matthew van Marrewijk            TARO                        
  8                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Gaznier Manuel-Liolevave         AVDL                        
  2  Scott Milne                      AWAI                        
  3  Moss Edwards                     STRA                        
  4                                                               
  5  Joshua Fausett                   GRER                        
  6  Porter Eyton - Coates            RIVH                        
  7  Maclaren Maber                   HINE                        
  8                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Cohan D U Harrison-Kauie         AMMI Athleti                
  2  Levi Dixon                       WLFA                        
  3  Amosa Leaupepe                   WUKU                        
  4  Zachary Hamilton                 HIBA                        
  5  Kobi Biddle-Henry                AVDL                        
  6  Kian Olsen                       WTKC                        
  7  David Zuluaga Rivera             OLYW                        
  8                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Calvin Harris-Tavita             ELSL                        
  2  Lachlan Wallace                  MATA                        
  3  Trae Rangitakatu                 WHKE                        
  4  Kaden MacPhail                   HAWR                        
  5  Blake Ellis                      TAWM                        
  6  Noah Moss                        ELSL                        
  7  McKenzie Lee-Fisimatagi          AVDL                        
  8  Felix Molia-Fraser               ROSK                        
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Charlie Hercus                   KARO                        
  2  Heath Rogerson                   HINE                        
  3  Daequan Su                       PTCH                        
  4  Taylin Hunter                    AWAI                        
  5  Vihi Makaola                     LYND                        
  6  Samuel Ostik-Smith               NHBC                        
  7  Samuel Knapton                   KATC                        
  8  David Sinclair                   HINE                        
Flight 7  Finals
  1  Carlo Martin                     HAWR                        
  2  William Chambers-Steward         ROSK                        
  3  Michael Phelan                   NELS                        
  4  Larenz Pua                       MNRA                        
  5  Malakai Rova                     STRA                        
  6  Tim Corrigan                     HAWR                        
  7  Manaaki Anderton                 TTAH                        
  8