Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 234  Girls Discus Grade 12
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Katie Mahy                   WHKE                    32.99m
  2 Leah Koko                    NHBC                    23.10m
  3 Taliya Tauleva-Latu          PAPT                    22.45m
  4 Nakita Ru                    AVDL                    21.40m
  5 Kataraina Rio                NORM                    21.35m
  6 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                    20.90m
  7 Mackenzie Millen             PAPK                    18.57m
  8 Katherine Fanelli            PAKU                    18.16m
  9 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                    17.70m
 10 Jorja Fruean                 Mangere Otahuhu AC      17.68m
 11 April Milne                  AWAI                    14.54m
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Shyah Beattie                TAIR                    34.28m
  2 Poppy Gibson                 Randwick Bot           X28.59m
  3 Madeleine Davey              FLDA                    28.35m
  4 Le'Oxeayn Maiu'u             WTKC                    25.78m
  5 Leila Schmidt-Sopoaga        Mangere Otahuhu AC      24.34m
  6 Amelia Morgan                NSW                    X24.01m
  7 Mia Bartlett                 AWAI                    21.13m
  8 Eva Sexton                   WHKE                    19.88m
  9 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                    18.49m
 10 Mackenzie Mackereth          NHBC                    16.03m
 11 Nykolias Cedric              LYND                    13.12m
 12 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                    12.65m
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Nadja Kumerich               NHBC                    26.92m
  2 Grace Matulovic              TAKP                    25.19m
  3 Taylor Penberthy             TAKP                    24.78m
  4 Olivia Ingham                OLYW                    24.09m
  5 Emily Barr                   UHAC                    23.56m
  6 Jacqueline Cameron           WHGR                    22.22m
  7 Maniah Waihape               PAKU                    17.13m
  8 Angelina Revell-Lewis        AVDL                    15.78m
  9 Caroline Wackrow             LYND                    15.32m
 10 Ella Crofskey                FLDA                    11.36m
 -- Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                      FOUL
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Shyah Beattie                TAIR                    34.28m
  2 Katie Mahy                   WHKE                    32.99m
  3 Poppy Gibson                 Randwick Bot           X28.59m
  4 Madeleine Davey              FLDA                    28.35m
  5 Nadja Kumerich               NHBC                    26.92m
  6 Le'Oxeayn Maiu'u             WTKC                    25.78m
  7 Grace Matulovic              TAKP                    25.19m
  8 Taylor Penberthy             TAKP                    24.78m
  9 Leila Schmidt-Sopoaga        Mangere Otahuhu AC      24.34m
 10 Olivia Ingham                OLYW                    24.09m
 11 Amelia Morgan                NSW                    X24.01m
 12 Emily Barr                   UHAC                    23.56m
 13 Leah Koko                    NHBC                    23.10m
 14 Taliya Tauleva-Latu          PAPT                    22.45m
 15 Jacqueline Cameron           WHGR                    22.22m
 16 Nakita Ru                    AVDL                    21.40m
 17 Kataraina Rio                NORM                    21.35m
 18 Mia Bartlett                 AWAI                    21.13m
 19 Rylee Watt                   LHTA                    20.90m
 20 Eva Sexton                   WHKE                    19.88m
 21 Mackenzie Millen             PAPK                    18.57m
 22 Ruby Naufahu                 ROSK                    18.49m
 23 Katherine Fanelli            PAKU                    18.16m
 24 Anaaya Gould                 GRER                    17.70m
 25 Jorja Fruean                 Mangere Otahuhu AC      17.68m
 26 Maniah Waihape               PAKU                    17.13m
 27 Mackenzie Mackereth          NHBC                    16.03m
 28 Angelina Revell-Lewis        AVDL                    15.78m
 29 Caroline Wackrow             LYND                    15.32m
 30 April Milne                  AWAI                    14.54m
 31 Nykolias Cedric              LYND                    13.12m
 32 Sionann Murphy               TAKP                    12.65m
 33 Ella Crofskey                FLDA                    11.36m
 -- Cerys Adkins                 BVEA                      FOUL