Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 253  Girls Discus Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Janae Laing                  ASHT                    25.10m
  2 Damita Betham                NSW                    X22.87m
  3 Emily Weatherall             NSW                    X20.65m
  4 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                    18.95m
  5 Zoe Rutherford               NAPA                    18.92m
  6 Bianca Power                 ROSK                    17.71m
  7 Nikki Gear                   TAKP                    17.63m
  8 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti            17.55m
  9 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                    17.51m
 10 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                    16.06m
 11 Chaela-Lee Falls             NSW                    X15.31m
 12 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                    15.29m
 13 Talahn Paki                  NSW                    X14.63m
 14 Mia Marshall                 NSW                    X13.63m
 15 India Walker                 NSW                    X13.41m
 16 Ata Palu                     ELSL                    13.08m
 17 Tessa MacLeod                WUKU                    13.02m
 18 Ina-Rose Thurston            WAIR                    12.16m
 19 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                11.85m
 20 Courtney Scicluna-Bishop     NSW                    X11.48m
 21 Sienna Stosic                STRA                     9.92m
 22 Olivia Gorman                NSW                     X8.65m
 -- Rose Wilkinson               HILB                      FOUL
 -- Jacqueline Andonov           NSW                      XFOUL
 -- Mia Wayne                    PAPK                      FOUL
 -- Paige Jackson                HIBA                      FOUL
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Rina Maka                    LYND                    33.55m
  2 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti            32.04m
  3 Destiny Lyons                NSW                    X28.52m
  4 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                    25.10m
  5 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                    22.53m
  6 Tiana-Leigh Strickland       PRAM                    20.60m
  7 Candice Pretorius            GRER                    20.39m
  8 Samantha Huru                LYND                    18.55m
  9 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti            17.57m
 10 Laura Scott                  NSW                    X16.74m
 11 Lucy Fuccenecco              NSW                    X15.22m
 12 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                    15.00m
 13 Charlee Woods                NSW                    X14.35m
 14 Amber Trow                   PNTH                    13.44m
 15 Grace Jarvie-Otufangaval     WTKC                    13.35m
 16 Jayda Hancock                STRA                    13.08m
 17 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                    12.74m
 18 Jasynta Lampret              NSW                    X12.71m
 19 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                    12.69m
 20 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                    11.34m
 21 Amelia Crocker               NSW                    X10.67m
 22 Keira Bauer                  NSW                    X10.60m
 23 Jasmine Marabello            NSW                    X10.29m
 24 Madeline Ballard             MNRA                    10.09m
 25 Maia Kahura                  BVEA                     8.48m
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                    37.49m
  2 Rachel Bardney               NSW                    X32.31m
  3 Kira-May Filemu              NSW                    X31.88m
  4 Georgie Latanis              NSW                    X27.62m
  5 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                    26.37m
  6 Leela Taula Douglas          MOTU                    25.58m
  7 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                    23.40m
  8 Skye Burema                  FLDA                    23.20m
  9 Helena Macarthur             NSW                    X20.88m
 10 Louise Makin                 NHBC                    18.40m
 11 Jorja Demler                 TAWN                    18.20m
 12 Jasmine Burke                NSW                    X17.38m
 13 Jaime M Hetaraka             WHGR                    16.85m
 14 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                    16.64m
 15 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                    15.51m
 16 Kyra Robinson                NORM                    13.44m
 17 Myiah Mckee                  CAMB                    13.01m
 18 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                    12.48m
 19 Shaylee Elliott-Mrvcic       NSW                    X12.37m
 20 Ziggy Leong                  NSW                    X11.91m
 21 Maddison Hunter              NSW                    X10.77m
 22 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                    10.53m
 23 Anna Wade                    TARO                     9.63m
 -- Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                      FOUL
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                    37.49m
  2 Rina Maka                    LYND                    33.55m
  3 Rachel Bardney               NSW                    X32.31m
  4 Antonina S Wilson            AMMI Athleti            32.04m
  5 Kira-May Filemu              NSW                    X31.88m
  6 Destiny Lyons                NSW                    X28.52m
  7 Georgie Latanis              NSW                    X27.62m
  8 Neve Beattie                 TAIR                    26.37m
  9 Leela Taula Douglas          MOTU                    25.58m
 10 Janae Laing                  ASHT                    25.10m
 11 Mya Phillips                 NCAN                    25.10m
 12 Mikayla Sola                 LHTA                    23.40m
 13 Skye Burema                  FLDA                    23.20m
 14 Damita Betham                NSW                    X22.87m
 15 Fiona Siaopo                 ROSK                    22.53m
 16 Helena Macarthur             NSW                    X20.88m
 17 Emily Weatherall             NSW                    X20.65m
 18 Tiana-Leigh Strickland       PRAM                    20.60m
 19 Candice Pretorius            GRER                    20.39m
 20 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                    18.95m
 21 Zoe Rutherford               NAPA                    18.92m
 22 Samantha Huru                LYND                    18.55m
 23 Louise Makin                 NHBC                    18.40m
 24 Jorja Demler                 TAWN                    18.20m
 25 Bianca Power                 ROSK                    17.71m
 26 Nikki Gear                   TAKP                    17.63m
 27 Heidi Falaniko-Fui           AMMI Athleti            17.57m
 28 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti            17.55m
 29 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                    17.51m
 30 Jasmine Burke                NSW                    X17.38m
 31 Jaime M Hetaraka             WHGR                    16.85m
 32 Laura Scott                  NSW                    X16.74m
 33 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                    16.64m
 34 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                    16.06m
 35 Indiana Singer-Denton        GRER                    15.51m
 36 Chaela-Lee Falls             NSW                    X15.31m
 37 Teo-Arani Dunnet             MNRA                    15.29m
 38 Lucy Fuccenecco              NSW                    X15.22m
 39 Sophie Huxford               HIBA                    15.00m
 40 Talahn Paki                  NSW                    X14.63m
 41 Charlee Woods                NSW                    X14.35m
 42 Mia Marshall                 NSW                    X13.63m
 43 Kyra Robinson                NORM                    13.44m
 43 Amber Trow                   PNTH                    13.44m
 45 India Walker                 NSW                    X13.41m
 46 Grace Jarvie-Otufangaval     WTKC                    13.35m
 47 Jayda Hancock                STRA                    13.08m
 48 Ata Palu                     ELSL                    13.08m
 49 Tessa MacLeod                WUKU                    13.02m
 50 Myiah Mckee                  CAMB                    13.01m
 51 Lily-May Marriner            GRER                    12.74m
 52 Jasynta Lampret              NSW                    X12.71m
 53 Phoenix Cassidy              KAIT                    12.69m
 54 Alicia Stowers               NHBC                    12.48m
 55 Shaylee Elliott-Mrvcic       NSW                    X12.37m
 56 Ina-Rose Thurston            WAIR                    12.16m
 57 Ziggy Leong                  NSW                    X11.91m
 58 Ava Murphy                   Owairaka                11.85m
 59 Courtney Scicluna-Bishop     NSW                    X11.48m
 60 Anjalee Singh                PAKU                    11.34m
 61 Maddison Hunter              NSW                    X10.77m
 62 Amelia Crocker               NSW                    X10.67m
 63 Keira Bauer                  NSW                    X10.60m
 64 Ella Kirkup                  AWAI                    10.53m
 65 Jasmine Marabello            NSW                    X10.29m
 66 Madeline Ballard             MNRA                    10.09m
 67 Sienna Stosic                STRA                     9.92m
 68 Anna Wade                    TARO                     9.63m
 69 Olivia Gorman                NSW                     X8.65m
 70 Maia Kahura                  BVEA                     8.48m
 -- Paige Jackson                HIBA                      FOUL
 -- Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                      FOUL
 -- Mia Wayne                    PAPK                      FOUL
 -- Jacqueline Andonov           NSW                      XFOUL
 -- Rose Wilkinson               HILB                      FOUL