Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 252  Girls Discus Grade 10
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Manaia Coulter               NSW                    X25.64m
  2 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                    22.18m
  3 Ava Jane-Rashleigh           NHBC                    20.38m
  4 Savannah Millen              PAPK                    18.71m
  5 Anaiya Nelson                FRAK                    18.65m
  6 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                    16.05m
  7 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                    15.81m
  8 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                    13.33m
  9 Layla Mackenzie              BVEA                    12.37m
 10 Angela Marx                  PUKE                    11.38m
 11 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                    11.27m
 12 Havana Vigar                 MASA                    10.95m
 13 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                     9.37m
 14 Katie Dunn                   PAPK                     8.37m
 -- Bella McEwan                 EGMT                      FOUL
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Melelosaline Lose            FAIR                    28.01m
  2 Isla Koko                    NHBC                    20.95m
  3 Leah Ellis                   TAWN                    20.28m
  4 Kahurangi Skudder            LEVA                    17.72m
  5 Savannah Atoaga              PAPT                    16.15m
  6 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                    16.13m
  7 Carina Topalidis             NSW                    X14.41m
  8 Cassandra Zickert            NHBC                    14.31m
  9 Rhianna Chard                INGL                    13.04m
 10 Lily Frieswyk                BVEA                    12.90m
 11 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                    12.54m
 12 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                    11.62m
 13 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                    10.41m
 14 Isabella Palu                ELSL                     9.50m
 -- Chitar-Jane (Cj) Skelton     PAPT                      FOUL
 -- Amelie Wood                  TPOA                      FOUL
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                    18.96m
  2 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                    17.39m
  3 Nora Caffrey                 MNRA                    16.73m
  4 Pearl Ngairo                 GRER                    16.24m
  5 Donna Strickland             ROSK                    14.63m
  6 Jessica Benge                BVEA                    14.25m
  7 Hannah Kidd                  STRA                    14.06m
  8 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                    13.69m
  9 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                    13.05m
 10 Benelli Huata                WAIR                    12.69m
 11 Monique Bartlett             BVEA                    12.49m
 12 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     8.95m
 13 Sarah Challinor              NSW                     X8.61m
 14 Holly Fausett                GRER                     8.05m
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Melelosaline Lose            FAIR                    28.01m
  2 Manaia Coulter               NSW                    X25.64m
  3 Kate Hallie                  TAKP                    22.18m
  4 Isla Koko                    NHBC                    20.95m
  5 Ava Jane-Rashleigh           NHBC                    20.38m
  6 Leah Ellis                   TAWN                    20.28m
  7 Maria Tauleva-Latu           PAPT                    18.96m
  8 Savannah Millen              PAPK                    18.71m
  9 Anaiya Nelson                FRAK                    18.65m
 10 Kahurangi Skudder            LEVA                    17.72m
 11 Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo      PTCH                    17.39m
 12 Nora Caffrey                 MNRA                    16.73m
 13 Pearl Ngairo                 GRER                    16.24m
 14 Savannah Atoaga              PAPT                    16.15m
 15 Gezreyal Maiu'u              WTKC                    16.13m
 16 Tommee Paeu                  WTKC                    16.05m
 17 Ana Lupena                   PAKU                    15.81m
 18 Donna Strickland             ROSK                    14.63m
 19 Carina Topalidis             NSW                    X14.41m
 20 Cassandra Zickert            NHBC                    14.31m
 21 Jessica Benge                BVEA                    14.25m
 22 Hannah Kidd                  STRA                    14.06m
 23 Ruby Edwards                 STRA                    13.69m
 24 Fa'asega Leaupepe            WUKU                    13.33m
 25 Ana Pirini                   PAKU                    13.05m
 26 Rhianna Chard                INGL                    13.04m
 27 Lily Frieswyk                BVEA                    12.90m
 28 Benelli Huata                WAIR                    12.69m
 29 Neeve O'Loan                 BVEA                    12.54m
 30 Monique Bartlett             BVEA                    12.49m
 31 Layla Mackenzie              BVEA                    12.37m
 32 Svetlana Pozhidaeva          WUKU                    11.62m
 33 Angela Marx                  PUKE                    11.38m
 34 Charli Gardiner-Hall         WUKU                    11.27m
 35 Havana Vigar                 MASA                    10.95m
 36 Jaime Crofskey               FLDA                    10.41m
 37 Isabella Palu                ELSL                     9.50m
 38 Frankie Pengelly             ROSK                     9.37m
 39 Sienna Meinung               HINE                     8.95m
 40 Sarah Challinor              NSW                     X8.61m
 41 Katie Dunn                   PAPK                     8.37m
 42 Holly Fausett                GRER                     8.05m
 -- Chitar-Jane (Cj) Skelton     PAPT                      FOUL
 -- Amelie Wood                  TPOA                      FOUL
 -- Bella McEwan                 EGMT                      FOUL