Licensed to Auckland Track  - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/01/2018 08:18 AM
          2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018           
                               Mt Smart Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 131  Girls Discus Grade 9 (48)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samara Cribb                     HINE                        
  2  Kayla Huxford                    HIBA                        
  3  Addison Whitikia                 STRA                        
  4  Samantha Young                   PAKU                        
  5  Rosie Symes                      HTGA                        
  6  Kayla Searancke                  MANA                        
  7  Arnika Lam                       PAPT                        
  8  Matauranga Paul-Wilson           WHKE                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Maddelyn McCallum                TEKM                        
  2  Lily Anderson                    WHKE                        
  3  Rylee McClung                    STRA                        
  4  Makenna Holland                  RICH                        
  5  Isabella Brown                   AVDL                        
  6  Juliet McKinlay                  PNTH                        
  7  Maia Masters                     WTKC                        
  8  Tyla Wallis                      TOKO                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Temaire Winikerei                TOKA                        
  2  Lucy Wilson                      MANA                        
  3  Anahera Martin                   INGL                        
  4  Shiah Taylor                     PAEA                        
  5  Tayler Trow                      PNTH                        
  6  Mischa Minogue                   HTGA                        
  7  Hayley Koppens                   FAIR                        
  8  Paige Laing                      ASHT                        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Millie Brierly                   WLFA                        
  2  Macy Stosic                      STRA                        
  3  Jersey Rose Perrot-Lealamanu     OLYW                        
  4  Aurora Carswell                  WTAF                        
  5  Ruby Jones                       GRER                        
  6  Leila-Jae O'Loughlin             AVDL                        
  7  Bisi Ogundipe                    PTCH                        
  8  Georgina Y S Lautua              AMMI Athleti                
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Eva Stowers                      NHBC                        
  2  Eva Malez                        Ngatea                      
  3  Millah R Burge                   TARO                        
  4  Yasmin De La Haye                WAIR                        
  5  Marina Stowers                   NHBC                        
  6  Valora Molia-Fraser              ROSK                        
  7  Katie Muspratt                   WTKC                        
  8  Tayjer Whittaker                 ASHT                        
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Josephine Mumby                  FAIR                        
  2  Karmen-Elizabeth Maritz          NHBC                        
  3  Maia Waitakaro Harding           MANA                        
  4  Paipa Robinson                   NORM                        
  5  Camryn Austin                    STRA                        
  6  Summa Dearing                    TAWM                        
  7  Leilani Rova                     STRA                        
  8  Lisa Gear                        TAKP