Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Hugo Jones                   WHAC                     1.51m
  2 Max Munro                    WTKC                     1.48m
  3 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     1.40m
  4 Angus Clues                  NSW                     X1.30m
  5 Riley Harrington             NSW                     X1.30m
  6 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     1.30m
  7 Joshua Lotsu                 PRAM                     1.25m
  8 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     1.25m
  9 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                     1.20m
 10 Na`oia Tofaeono              NSW                     X1.15m
 10 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     1.15m
 12 Ben Pittman                  NSW                     X1.15m
 12 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     1.15m
 -- Freeman Yu                   OLYW                        NH
 -- Jake Liefting                PUKE                        NH
 -- Emillio Martinez             NSW                        XNH
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     1.45m
  2 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     1.40m
  3 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     1.30m
  4 Antonie Smal                 PAKU                     1.25m
  5 Quinn Gardiner-Hall          WUKU                     1.20m
  6 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     1.20m
  7 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                     1.15m
  7 Brooklyn Pohio               NHBC                     1.15m
  9 Liam Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     1.15m
  9 Toby Smith                   FLDA                     1.15m
 -- Liam Peters                  FAIR                        NH
 -- Nathan Culpan                LYND                        NH
 -- Clyde Hossack                NSW                        XNH
 -- Oska Ludvig                  LYND                        NH
 -- Benjamin Fairbrother         NSW                        XNH
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     1.48m
  2 Billy Peek                   NSW                     X1.35m
  3 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     1.30m
  4 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     1.30m
  5 Jordan Talbot                NSW                     X1.25m
  6 Reuben Duker                 FLDA                     1.20m
  7 Sebastian Ng                 NSW                     X1.20m
  8 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     1.20m
  9 Euan Potter                  NSW                     X1.15m
  9 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     1.15m
  9 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                     1.15m
 12 Finlay Smith                 PAKU                     1.15m
 13 Toby Camilleri               NSW                     X1.15m
 -- Ryan Cuzner                  NSW                        XNH
 -- Liam Walsh                   NSW                        XNH
 -- Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                        NH
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Hugo Jones                   WHAC                     1.51m
  2 Max Munro                    WTKC                     1.48m
  3 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     1.48m
  4 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     1.45m
  5 Robi Manihera-Dankwa         HTGA                     1.40m
  6 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     1.40m
  7 Billy Peek                   NSW                     X1.35m
  8 Angus Clues                  NSW                     X1.30m
  9 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     1.30m
 10 Riley Harrington             NSW                     X1.30m
 11 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     1.30m
 11 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     1.30m
 13 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     1.30m
 14 Joshua Lotsu                 PRAM                     1.25m
 15 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     1.25m
 16 Jordan Talbot                NSW                     X1.25m
 17 Antonie Smal                 PAKU                     1.25m
 18 Reuben Duker                 FLDA                     1.20m
 19 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                     1.20m
 20 Quinn Gardiner-Hall          WUKU                     1.20m
 20 Sebastian Ng                 NSW                     X1.20m
 22 Quinn Masila                 WTKC                     1.20m
 22 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     1.20m
 24 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                     1.15m
 24 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     1.15m
 24 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     1.15m
 24 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                     1.15m
 24 Na`oia Tofaeono              NSW                     X1.15m
 24 Euan Potter                  NSW                     X1.15m
 24 Brooklyn Pohio               NHBC                     1.15m
 31 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     1.15m
 31 Finlay Smith                 PAKU                     1.15m
 31 Ben Pittman                  NSW                     X1.15m
 31 Liam Dunlop-Brown            MANA                     1.15m
 31 Toby Smith                   FLDA                     1.15m
 36 Toby Camilleri               NSW                     X1.15m
 -- Nathan Culpan                LYND                        NH
 -- Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                        NH
 -- Liam Peters                  FAIR                        NH
 -- Ryan Cuzner                  NSW                        XNH
 -- Clyde Hossack                NSW                        XNH
 -- Benjamin Fairbrother         NSW                        XNH
 -- Emillio Martinez             NSW                        XNH
 -- Freeman Yu                   OLYW                        NH
 -- Jake Liefting                PUKE                        NH
 -- Liam Walsh                   NSW                        XNH
 -- Oska Ludvig                  LYND                        NH