Athletics Waikato Track - Site License     7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
   2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018    
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 334  Boys High Jump Grade 10
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kaea Cribb                   HINE                     1.25m
  1 Daniel Farnworth             ESTA                     1.25m
  1 Freddie Kreuzer              PRAM                     1.25m
  4 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     1.25m
  5 Kingston Manihera-Dankwa     HTGA                     1.25m
  5 Lachlan Cruickshank          WTKC                     1.25m
  7 Stipe Ukich                  WTKC                     1.25m
  8 Joel Brewer                  HIBA                     1.25m
  9 Lucas Lambert                OLYW                     1.20m
  9 Kadin Nogaj                  GRER                     1.20m
 11 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                     1.20m
 12 Jake Turner                  LHTA                     1.20m
 12 Haizley Bartlett             NAPA                     1.20m
 14 Devontaye Fleming            Calliope Ath             1.20m
 15 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     1.20m
 16 Mason Rodgers                GLEN                     1.15m
 16 Toby Kearns                  WHAC                     1.15m
 18 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                     1.15m
 19 Tom Chambers-Steward         ROSK                     1.15m
 20 Alexander de Lautour         PAPK                     1.10m
 20 Michael Wade                 TARO                     1.10m
 20 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                     1.10m
 20 Frojer Jefin                 WHGR                     1.10m
 24 Echelon Topp                 WSCO                     1.10m
 -- Jacob Ely                    PAKU                        NH
 -- Flynn Hall                   EGMT                        NH
 -- Liam Houghton                ELSL                        NH
 -- Deakin Horsecroft            WLFA                        NH
 -- Abraham Li                   WTKC                        NH