Auckland Track  - Site License            07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
  2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018   
                       Mt Smart Stadium                        
 
Event 123  Girls High Jump Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti             1.44m
  2 Amber Trow                   PNTH                     1.38m
  3 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                     1.35m
  3 Riley Couillault             PAPK                     1.35m
  5 Grace Jarvie-Otufangaval     WTKC                     1.30m
  6 Ava Shaw                     TAKP                     1.25m
  7 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                     1.25m
  7 Maraea Coleman               PNTH                     1.25m
  9 Aaliyah Atkinson             OLYW                     1.20m
  9 Eden Treanor                 PUKE                     1.20m
 11 Louise Makin                 NHBC                     1.20m
 12 Rejoice Nhemachena           TAWN                     1.20m
 13 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     1.15m
 13 Jorja Lever                  TARO                     1.15m
 15 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     1.15m
 16 Mia Wayne                    PAPK                     1.15m
 17 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     1.10m
 18 Anna Knight                  TARO                     1.10m
 -- Brooke Tweeddale             NORM                        NH
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                     1.41m
  2 Eve Allen                    LYND                     1.30m
  3 Abigail Weeding              OHAC                     1.25m
  4 Bianca Power                 ROSK                     1.25m
  5 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     1.25m
  6 Lily Allen                   ELSL                     1.20m
  6 Samantha Huru                LYND                     1.20m
  6 Charlotte Goldsmith          ESTA                     1.20m
  9 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                     1.20m
 10 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     1.15m
 11 Renee Donovan                EGMT                     1.15m
 12 Renee Carey                  BVEA                     1.10m
 12 Sarah Milne                  AWAI                     1.10m
 12 Alice Mackey                 HILB                     1.10m
 15 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     1.10m
 -- Mikaylia Daunakamakama       ELSL                        NH
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jade Nomani                  AMMI Athleti             1.44m
  2 Suzannah Kennelly            PAPT                     1.41m
  3 Amber Trow                   PNTH                     1.38m
  4 Riley Couillault             PAPK                     1.35m
  4 Rhea Whiteman                OLYW                     1.35m
  6 Eve Allen                    LYND                     1.30m
  7 Grace Jarvie-Otufangaval     WTKC                     1.30m
  8 Abigail Weeding              OHAC                     1.25m
  9 Bianca Power                 ROSK                     1.25m
 10 Gabriella Hamilton           HIBA                     1.25m
 11 Ava Shaw                     TAKP                     1.25m
 12 Maraea Coleman               PNTH                     1.25m
 12 Saskia Rhind                 BVEA                     1.25m
 14 Aaliyah Atkinson             OLYW                     1.20m
 14 Lily Allen                   ELSL                     1.20m
 14 Samantha Huru                LYND                     1.20m
 14 Eden Treanor                 PUKE                     1.20m
 14 Charlotte Goldsmith          ESTA                     1.20m
 19 Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlingt     HINE                     1.20m
 19 Louise Makin                 NHBC                     1.20m
 21 Rejoice Nhemachena           TAWN                     1.20m
 22 Jorja Lever                  TARO                     1.15m
 22 Awatea Carswell              WTAF                     1.15m
 22 Leyla Butler                 LYND                     1.15m
 25 Kate Yu                      OLYW                     1.15m
 26 Mia Wayne                    PAPK                     1.15m
 27 Renee Donovan                EGMT                     1.15m
 28 Alice Mackey                 HILB                     1.10m
 28 Charlotte Gorrie             WHGR                     1.10m
 28 Sarah Milne                  AWAI                     1.10m
 28 Renee Carey                  BVEA                     1.10m
 32 Eva Pointon                  PTCH                     1.10m
 33 Anna Knight                  TARO                     1.10m
 -- Brooke Tweeddale             NORM                        NH
 -- Mikaylia Daunakamakama       ELSL                        NH