Auckland Track  - Site License                  07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018      
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Grade 14
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Jamie Chambers-Steward       ROSK                     5.79m   NWI
  2 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     5.46m   NWI
  3 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     5.43m   NWI
  4 Liam McKee                   CAMB                     5.35m   NWI
  5 Zachary Saunders             PAKU                     5.30m   NWI
  6 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     5.18m   NWI
  7 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     4.82m   NWI
  8 Daymon Shute                 WTKC                     4.82m   NWI
  9 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     4.74m   NWI
 10 Nathan Sands                 ROSK                     4.16m   NWI
 11 Oscar Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     4.12m   NWI
 12 Stanley Baty                 WAIR                     3.31m   NWI
 -- Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                      FOUL      
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Adam Stack                   RICH                     6.42m   NWI
  2 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     6.15m   NWI
  3 Tremayne Redman-Gardner      AVDL                     5.42m   NWI
  4 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     5.41m   NWI
  5 Jayden Williamson            NHBC                     5.38m   NWI
  6 Oliver Main                  FAIR                     5.15m   NWI
  7 Blake Forward                RIVH                     5.08m   NWI
  8 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     5.01m   NWI
  9 Jonathan Sceats              LHTA                     5.00m   NWI
 10 Aidan Kearvell               GRER                     4.96m   NWI
 11 Benjamin McManus             GRER                     4.61m   NWI
 12 Ben Foster                   GRER                     4.58m   NWI
 -- Oscar Millington             PUKE                      FOUL      
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Adam Stack                   RICH                     6.42m   NWI
  2 Joshua Adegoke               NAPA                     6.15m   NWI
  3 Jamie Chambers-Steward       ROSK                     5.79m   NWI
  4 Jacob Waikari-Jones          TTAH                     5.46m   NWI
  5 Adam Sonier-Doctor           PAKU                     5.43m   NWI
  6 Tremayne Redman-Gardner      AVDL                     5.42m   NWI
  7 Jayden Webb-Milner           AWAI                     5.41m   NWI
  8 Jayden Williamson            NHBC                     5.38m   NWI
  9 Liam McKee                   CAMB                     5.35m   NWI
 10 Zachary Saunders             PAKU                     5.30m   NWI
 11 Ethan McKenzie               TTAH                     5.18m   NWI
 12 Oliver Main                  FAIR                     5.15m   NWI
 13 Blake Forward                RIVH                     5.08m   NWI
 14 Truman Tepai                 PTCH                     5.01m   NWI
 15 Jonathan Sceats              LHTA                     5.00m   NWI
 16 Aidan Kearvell               GRER                     4.96m   NWI
 17 Aminio Manu                  FAIR                     4.82m   NWI
 18 Daymon Shute                 WTKC                     4.82m   NWI
 19 Matthew Swales               PUKE                     4.74m   NWI
 20 Benjamin McManus             GRER                     4.61m   NWI
 21 Ben Foster                   GRER                     4.58m   NWI
 22 Nathan Sands                 ROSK                     4.16m   NWI
 23 Oscar Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     4.12m   NWI
 24 Stanley Baty                 WAIR                     3.31m   NWI
 -- Lee Lober-Chan               MNRA                      FOUL      
 -- Oscar Millington             PUKE                      FOUL