Auckland Track  - Site License                  07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018      
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 250  Boys Long Jump Grade 13
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     5.28m   NWI
  2 Thomas Wynne                 PAKU                     5.09m   NWI
  3 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                     4.78m   NWI
  4 Arikirangi Tongia            LHTA                     4.77m   NWI
  5 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     4.73m   NWI
  6 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                     4.72m   NWI
  7 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     4.33m   NWI
  8 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                     4.29m   NWI
  9 Sean Nicholson               KATI                     3.99m   NWI
 10 Campbell Boulton             LYND                     3.94m   NWI
 11 Izekiel Maulder              HINE                     3.90m   NWI
 12 Arun Dunn                    PAPK                     3.75m   NWI
 13 Henry McLean-Bluck           HAWK                     3.75m   NWI
 -- Alexander Peihopa            NORM                      FOUL      
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Ari Koed Chang               WHAC                     5.97m   NWI
  2 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                     5.05m   NWI
  3 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                     5.04m   NWI
  4 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                     4.99m   NWI
  5 Raniera Newport              PAKU                     4.98m   NWI
  6 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     4.89m   NWI
  7 Benjamin Skelton             ROSK                     4.57m   NWI
  8 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                     4.55m   NWI
  9 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                     4.55m   NWI
 10 Sam Berry                    NHBC                     4.48m   NWI
 11 James Watson                 TAKP                     4.41m   NWI
 12 Oliver Button                EGMT                     4.41m   NWI
 13 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     4.39m   NWI
 14 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     4.26m   NWI
 15 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                     4.09m   NWI
 16 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                     3.71m   NWI
Flight  3                                                            
  1 Regan Peters                 FAIR                     5.24m   NWI
  2 Keano Kini                   TAKP                     5.15m   NWI
  3 Jamie Kearns                 WHAC                     5.05m   NWI
  4 Jack Mitchell                ROSK                     4.89m   NWI
  5 Alexandar Tuisamoa           HINE                     4.70m   NWI
  6 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     4.47m   NWI
  7 Addison Stewart              LYND                     4.40m   NWI
  8 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb          LHTA                     4.40m   NWI
  9 Steven Huata                 WAIR                     4.16m   NWI
 10 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                     4.14m   NWI
 11 Khan Todd                    MATA                     3.91m   NWI
 12 Ethan Dissmeyer              PAPK                     3.77m   NWI
 13 Lennon Griffiths             TTAH                     3.58m   NWI
 14 Tom Hercus                   KARO                     3.42m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Ari Koed Chang               WHAC                     5.97m   NWI
  2 Joseph Ayoade                STPA                     5.28m   NWI
  3 Regan Peters                 FAIR                     5.24m   NWI
  4 Keano Kini                   TAKP                     5.15m   NWI
  5 Thomas Wynne                 PAKU                     5.09m   NWI
  6 Jole Naufahu                 ROSK                     5.05m   NWI
  7 Jamie Kearns                 WHAC                     5.05m   NWI
  8 Bailey Liu                   PAKU                     5.04m   NWI
  9 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki     HAWR                     4.99m   NWI
 10 Raniera Newport              PAKU                     4.98m   NWI
 11 Jack Mitchell                ROSK                     4.89m   NWI
 12 Sam Foster                   HTGA                     4.89m   NWI
 13 Benjamin Schwass             AWAI                     4.78m   NWI
 14 Arikirangi Tongia            LHTA                     4.77m   NWI
 15 Wesley Heta                  HINE                     4.73m   NWI
 16 Alex Van Oeveren             HTGA                     4.72m   NWI
 17 Alexandar Tuisamoa           HINE                     4.70m   NWI
 18 Benjamin Skelton             ROSK                     4.57m   NWI
 19 Charlie Roil                 HTGA                     4.55m   NWI
 20 Ben Phillips                 NCAN                     4.55m   NWI
 21 Sam Berry                    NHBC                     4.48m   NWI
 22 Charlie Milford              NHBC                     4.47m   NWI
 23 James Watson                 TAKP                     4.41m   NWI
 24 Oliver Button                EGMT                     4.41m   NWI
 25 Addison Stewart              LYND                     4.40m   NWI
 26 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb          LHTA                     4.40m   NWI
 27 Avansh Kumar                 MNRA                     4.39m   NWI
 28 Max Van DerWesthuizen        LYND                     4.33m   NWI
 29 Travis Bartlett              AWAI                     4.29m   NWI
 30 Evan Morgan                  TOKA                     4.26m   NWI
 31 Steven Huata                 WAIR                     4.16m   NWI
 32 Daniel Nicholson             KATI                     4.14m   NWI
 33 Oscar Hadley                 EGMT                     4.09m   NWI
 34 Sean Nicholson               KATI                     3.99m   NWI
 35 Campbell Boulton             LYND                     3.94m   NWI
 36 Khan Todd                    MATA                     3.91m   NWI
 37 Izekiel Maulder              HINE                     3.90m   NWI
 38 Ethan Dissmeyer              PAPK                     3.77m   NWI
 39 Arun Dunn                    PAPK                     3.75m   NWI
 40 Henry McLean-Bluck           HAWK                     3.75m   NWI
 41 Finlay Hagen                 KARO                     3.71m   NWI
 42 Lennon Griffiths             TTAH                     3.58m   NWI
 43 Tom Hercus                   KARO                     3.42m   NWI
 -- Alexander Peihopa            NORM                      FOUL