Athletics Waikato Track - Site License           7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
      2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018       
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 303  Boys Long Jump Grade 12
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     5.39m   NWI
  2 Ryan Shotter                 NAPA                     5.17m   NWI
  3 Andre Gundersen              BVEA                     4.97m   NWI
  4 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     4.75m   NWI
  5 Tod Sloan                    AVDL                     4.64m   NWI
  6 Amani Sila                   PAPK                     4.51m   NWI
  7 Hamish Kerr                  HINE                     4.31m   NWI
  8 Alex Thorpe                  ROSK                     4.29m   NWI
  9 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     4.26m   NWI
 10 James Ford                   TAKP                     4.17m   NWI
 11 Keesen Smith                 PAPT                     4.13m   NWI
 12 Jack Hunter                  AWAI                     4.09m   NWI
 13 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     4.05m   NWI
 14 Connor Brown                 BVEA                     3.97m   NWI
 15 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     3.96m   NWI
 16 Daniel Sinclair              HINE                     3.95m   NWI
 17 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     3.94m   NWI
 18 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     3.94m   NWI
 19 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     3.92m   NWI
 20 Quinn Boyle                  BVEA                     3.55m   NWI
 21 Oscar Kreuzer                PRAM                     3.53m   NWI
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Cohen Batterham              NAPA                     4.73m   NWI
  2 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     4.65m   NWI
  3 Kyan Rangitutia              FAIR                     4.62m   NWI
  4 Cameron Maunder              TAKP                     4.52m   NWI
  5 Jordan Jacobs                WTKC                     4.51m   NWI
  6 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     4.48m   NWI
  7 Ian Pugh                     TRGA                     4.47m   NWI
  8 Tyrone Resch                 TTAH                     4.43m   NWI
  9 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     4.39m   NWI
 10 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     4.34m   NWI
 11 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     4.29m   NWI
 12 Tom Leon-Brown               WTKC                     4.21m   NWI
 13 Cole Thomson                 LHTA                     3.97m   NWI
 14 Manawa Davidson              MNRA                     3.96m   NWI
 15 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     3.95m   NWI
 16 William Kirk                 LYND                     3.95m   NWI
 17 Finn Harland                 WHAC                     3.80m   NWI
 18 MJ Fui                       AMMI Athleti             3.52m   NWI
 -- Ridge Stewart                GRER                      FOUL      
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Liam McKellar                NHBC                     5.39m   NWI
  2 Ryan Shotter                 NAPA                     5.17m   NWI
  3 Andre Gundersen              BVEA                     4.97m   NWI
  4 Cruiz Overend                BMAC                     4.75m   NWI
  5 Cohen Batterham              NAPA                     4.73m   NWI
  6 Mark Tyrell                  TTAH                     4.65m   NWI
  7 Tod Sloan                    AVDL                     4.64m   NWI
  8 Kyan Rangitutia              FAIR                     4.62m   NWI
  9 Cameron Maunder              TAKP                     4.52m   NWI
 10 Jordan Jacobs                WTKC                     4.51m   NWI
 11 Amani Sila                   PAPK                     4.51m   NWI
 12 Joe Berman                   PTCH                     4.48m   NWI
 13 Ian Pugh                     TRGA                     4.47m   NWI
 14 Tyrone Resch                 TTAH                     4.43m   NWI
 15 Bevron Smith                 PAPT                     4.39m   NWI
 16 Dean Clarkson                EGMT                     4.34m   NWI
 17 Hamish Kerr                  HINE                     4.31m   NWI
 18 Alex Thorpe                  ROSK                     4.29m   NWI
 19 Morgan Burt                  PAKU                     4.29m   NWI
 20 Jordyn Vallet                PAKU                     4.26m   NWI
 21 Tom Leon-Brown               WTKC                     4.21m   NWI
 22 James Ford                   TAKP                     4.17m   NWI
 23 Keesen Smith                 PAPT                     4.13m   NWI
 24 Jack Hunter                  AWAI                     4.09m   NWI
 25 Levi Murdoch                 EGMT                     4.05m   NWI
 26 Connor Brown                 BVEA                     3.97m   NWI
 27 Cole Thomson                 LHTA                     3.97m   NWI
 28 Noah Ellis                   DVKA                     3.96m   NWI
 29 Manawa Davidson              MNRA                     3.96m   NWI
 30 Daniel Sinclair              HINE                     3.95m   NWI
 31 Jesse Larsen                 FAIR                     3.95m   NWI
 32 William Kirk                 LYND                     3.95m   NWI
 33 Quinn Masters                WTKC                     3.94m   NWI
 34 Luke Crichton                WHGR                     3.94m   NWI
 35 Alex Clark                   WTAF                     3.92m   NWI
 36 Finn Harland                 WHAC                     3.80m   NWI
 37 Quinn Boyle                  BVEA                     3.55m   NWI
 38 Oscar Kreuzer                PRAM                     3.53m   NWI
 39 MJ Fui                       AMMI Athleti             3.52m   NWI
 -- Ridge Stewart                GRER                      FOUL