Athletics Waikato Track - Site License           7/01/2018 - 5:33 PM
      2018 North Island Colgate Games - 5/01/2018 to 7/01/2018       
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 302  Boys Long Jump Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Max Munro                    WTKC                     4.45m   NWI
  2 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     4.29m   NWI
  3 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     4.29m   NWI
  4 Lyon Rodger                  WTAF                     4.22m   NWI
  5 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                     4.07m   NWI
  6 Xavier Trotman               ROSK                     4.04m   NWI
  7 Alex Willis                  PNTH                     3.75m   NWI
  8 Nathaniel Aoina              WHGR                     3.75m   NWI
  9 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     3.73m   NWI
 10 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                     3.70m   NWI
 11 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     3.62m   NWI
 12 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     3.60m   NWI
 13 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                     3.50m   NWI
 14 Nathan Culpan                LYND                     3.39m   NWI
 15 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     3.29m   NWI
 16 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                     3.27m   NWI
 17 Sebastian Kashammer          WLFA                     3.24m   NWI
 18 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                     3.24m   NWI
 19 George Berry                 NHBC                     3.20m   NWI
 20 Richard Swami                AMMI Athleti             3.06m   NWI
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                     4.55m   NWI
  2 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     4.50m   NWI
  3 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                     4.12m   NWI
  4 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     4.05m   NWI
  5 Samuel Hull                  FAIR                     3.91m   NWI
  6 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                     3.86m   NWI
  7 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     3.78m   NWI
  8 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     3.72m   NWI
  9 Elliott Pugh                 TRGA                     3.66m   NWI
 10 Hamish Dennis                HIBA                     3.49m   NWI
 11 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                     3.40m   NWI
 12 Zac Button                   EGMT                     3.36m   NWI
 13 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     3.28m   NWI
 14 Joseph Holehan               WHGR                     3.19m   NWI
 15 Toby O'Rorke                 OPUN                     3.07m   NWI
Flight  3                                                            
  1 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     4.59m   NWI
  2 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     4.22m   NWI
  3 Ryan Christini               PTCH                     4.16m   NWI
  4 Joshua Cavanagh              HINE                     4.12m   NWI
  5 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     4.05m   NWI
  6 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     4.02m   NWI
  7 Sean Collins                 GRER                     4.02m   NWI
  8 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     4.02m   NWI
  9 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     3.76m   NWI
 10 Ethan Akampa                 ELSL                     3.72m   NWI
 11 Freeman Yu                   OLYW                     3.71m   NWI
 12 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     3.67m   NWI
 13 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                     3.67m   NWI
 14 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     3.54m   NWI
 15 Oska Ludvig                  LYND                     3.49m   NWI
 16 Lucas Redman-Gardner         AVDL                     3.48m   NWI
 17 Tynan Van Der Veer           WHGR                     3.46m   NWI
 18 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                     3.45m   NWI
 19 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     3.43m   NWI
 20 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                     3.36m   NWI
 21 Richie Gemmell               TARO                     3.19m   NWI
 22 Regan Yang                   LYND                     2.76m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Matt Schuler                 TARO                     4.59m   NWI
  2 Maksis Maulvurfs             LYND                     4.55m   NWI
  3 Kalani Mullins               WTKC                     4.50m   NWI
  4 Max Munro                    WTKC                     4.45m   NWI
  5 Tom Geary                    SCAN                     4.29m   NWI
  6 Kainoa Keereweer-Taia        WTKC                     4.29m   NWI
  7 Lyon Rodger                  WTAF                     4.22m   NWI
  8 Charlie Sinton               BVEA                     4.22m   NWI
  9 Ryan Christini               PTCH                     4.16m   NWI
 10 Keanu Su'a                   PAPK                     4.12m   NWI
 11 Joshua Cavanagh              HINE                     4.12m   NWI
 12 Harper Ubiaga                KARO                     4.07m   NWI
 13 Otis Wilson                  ROSK                     4.05m   NWI
 14 Nathan J McQuoid             MORA                     4.05m   NWI
 15 Xavier Trotman               ROSK                     4.04m   NWI
 16 George Te Matapuna           WHAC                     4.02m   NWI
 17 Sean Collins                 GRER                     4.02m   NWI
 18 Conrad Foord                 PAKU                     4.02m   NWI
 19 Samuel Hull                  FAIR                     3.91m   NWI
 20 Ashton Paintin               BVEA                     3.86m   NWI
 21 Kadin Taylor                 LYND                     3.78m   NWI
 22 Ben Ward                     PAKU                     3.76m   NWI
 23 Alex Willis                  PNTH                     3.75m   NWI
 24 Nathaniel Aoina              WHGR                     3.75m   NWI
 25 Leo (Aderemi) Adekunie       PTCH                     3.73m   NWI
 26 Viliame Rova                 STRA                     3.72m   NWI
 27 Ethan Akampa                 ELSL                     3.72m   NWI
 28 Freeman Yu                   OLYW                     3.71m   NWI
 29 Kahurangi Tao-Bidois         TARO                     3.70m   NWI
 30 Johnny Rouxel                PNTH                     3.67m   NWI
 31 Johnny Woolley               WLFA                     3.67m   NWI
 32 Elliott Pugh                 TRGA                     3.66m   NWI
 33 Joseph Hay-Mackenzie         NAPA                     3.62m   NWI
 34 Masyn Austin                 STRA                     3.60m   NWI
 35 Matt Bruin                   MORA                     3.54m   NWI
 36 Maihi Wilcox                 WHGR                     3.50m   NWI
 37 Hamish Dennis                HIBA                     3.49m   NWI
 38 Oska Ludvig                  LYND                     3.49m   NWI
 39 Lucas Redman-Gardner         AVDL                     3.48m   NWI
 40 Tynan Van Der Veer           WHGR                     3.46m   NWI
 41 Liam Hutchinson              STRA                     3.45m   NWI
 42 Baraka Lemeri-Mugu           MNRA                     3.43m   NWI
 43 Sam Gordon                   FAIR                     3.40m   NWI
 44 Nathan Culpan                LYND                     3.39m   NWI
 45 Alexander Campbell-Lewis     KAIT                     3.36m   NWI
 46 Zac Button                   EGMT                     3.36m   NWI
 47 Alexander Hewitt             MANA                     3.29m   NWI
 48 Troy Le Quesne               HAWR                     3.28m   NWI
 49 Hayden Carmichael            WLFA                     3.27m   NWI
 50 Sebastian Kashammer          WLFA                     3.24m   NWI
 51 Stefan Kumerich              NHBC                     3.24m   NWI
 52 George Berry                 NHBC                     3.20m   NWI
 53 Joseph Holehan               WHGR                     3.19m   NWI
 53 Richie Gemmell               TARO                     3.19m   NWI
 55 Toby O'Rorke                 OPUN                     3.07m   NWI
 56 Richard Swami                AMMI Athleti             3.06m   NWI
 57 Regan Yang                   LYND                     2.76m   NWI