Auckland Track  - Site License                  07/01/2018 - 8:19 AM
     2018 North Island Colgate Games - 05/01/2018 to 07/01/2018      
                          Mt Smart Stadium                           
 
Event 206  Boys Long Jump Grade 10
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1                                                            
  1 Joel Brewer                  HIBA                     4.55m   NWI
  2 Kadin Nogaj                  GRER                     4.47m   NWI
  3 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     4.32m   NWI
  4 Kingston Manihera-Dankwa     HTGA                     4.15m   NWI
  5 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     4.05m   NWI
  6 Prince Kamara                NSW                     X4.04m   NWI
  7 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     4.03m   NWI
  8 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                     4.00m   NWI
  9 Leyton Heta                  HINE                     3.92m   NWI
 10 Conall McLean                PTCH                     3.86m   NWI
 11 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                     3.63m   NWI
 12 Kyle Mendes                  WTKC                     3.40m   NWI
 13 Toby Kearns                  WHAC                     3.34m   NWI
 14 Richie Trathen               PAKU                     3.29m   NWI
 15 Kenneth McIver               NORM                     3.17m   NWI
 16 Flynn Hall                   EGMT                     3.15m   NWI
 17 Levi Mahony                  NSW                     X3.12m   NWI
 18 Ben Jones                    AWAI                     3.10m   NWI
 19 Wade Thomson                 LHTA                     3.08m   NWI
Flight  2                                                            
  1 Oliver Hercus                KARO                     4.05m   NWI
  2 Freddie Kreuzer              PRAM                     4.02m   NWI
  3 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     4.00m   NWI
  4 Mitchell Healy               NSW                     X3.77m   NWI
  5 Jackson Moore                NSW                     X3.76m   NWI
  6 Ethan Genet                  WLFA                     3.72m   NWI
  7 Levi Clement                 OPUN                     3.69m   NWI
  8 Jake Turner                  LHTA                     3.65m   NWI
  9 Daniel Spencer               PRAM                     3.65m   NWI
 10 Liam Houghton                ELSL                     3.49m   NWI
 11 Nathan Young                 NSW                     X3.44m   NWI
 12 Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson      BMAC                     3.42m   NWI
 13 Evan Garbutt                 NSW                     X3.39m   NWI
 14 Abraham Li                   WTKC                     3.37m   NWI
 15 Seth Ireland                 CHBG                     3.36m   NWI
 16 Devontaye Fleming            Calliope Ath             3.35m   NWI
 17 Braedon L Hetaraka           WHGR                     3.27m   NWI
 18 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                     3.22m   NWI
 19 Luis Kerrigan                PTCH                     2.75m   NWI
 20 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                     2.49m   NWI
Flight  3                                                            
  1 Stipe Ukich                  WTKC                     4.53m   NWI
  2 Kaea Cribb                   HINE                     4.36m   NWI
  3 Joshua Ingham                OLYW                     4.01m   NWI
  4 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     3.84m   NWI
  5 Cruz Collins                 PAEA                     3.79m   NWI
  6 Jamie Maunder                TAKP                     3.72m   NWI
  7 Ottis Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     3.63m   NWI
  8 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                     3.60m   NWI
  9 Jacob Ely                    PAKU                     3.58m   NWI
 10 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                     3.53m   NWI
 11 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X3.49m   NWI
 12 Alex Dewhurst                MORA                     3.34m   NWI
 13 Noah Krynen                  LHTA                     3.34m   NWI
 14 Hieke McGarvey               WHKE                     3.25m   NWI
 15 Kyan Seymour                 BMAC                     3.20m   NWI
 16 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     3.14m   NWI
 17 Bayden Nancarrow             MASA                     3.12m   NWI
 18 Evan Custovic                NSW                     X3.01m   NWI
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Joel Brewer                  HIBA                     4.55m   NWI
  2 Stipe Ukich                  WTKC                     4.53m   NWI
  3 Kadin Nogaj                  GRER                     4.47m   NWI
  4 Kaea Cribb                   HINE                     4.36m   NWI
  5 Reweti Ngarimu-              MANA                     4.32m   NWI
  6 Kingston Manihera-Dankwa     HTGA                     4.15m   NWI
  7 Cooper Simes                 LCTY                     4.05m   NWI
  8 Oliver Hercus                KARO                     4.05m   NWI
  9 Prince Kamara                NSW                     X4.04m   NWI
 10 Asher Rogo                   TAKP                     4.03m   NWI
 11 Freddie Kreuzer              PRAM                     4.02m   NWI
 12 Joshua Ingham                OLYW                     4.01m   NWI
 13 Canaan Faumui                LYND                     4.00m   NWI
 14 Rocco Mowat                  WTKC                     4.00m   NWI
 15 Leyton Heta                  HINE                     3.92m   NWI
 16 Conall McLean                PTCH                     3.86m   NWI
 17 Kade Osborne                 EGMT                     3.84m   NWI
 18 Cruz Collins                 PAEA                     3.79m   NWI
 19 Mitchell Healy               NSW                     X3.77m   NWI
 20 Jackson Moore                NSW                     X3.76m   NWI
 21 Jamie Maunder                TAKP                     3.72m   NWI
 22 Ethan Genet                  WLFA                     3.72m   NWI
 23 Levi Clement                 OPUN                     3.69m   NWI
 24 Jake Turner                  LHTA                     3.65m   NWI
 25 Daniel Spencer               PRAM                     3.65m   NWI
 26 Ottis Oliver-Chambers        NHBC                     3.63m   NWI
 27 Dejaun Naidoo                PAKU                     3.63m   NWI
 28 Jett O'Brien                 NAPA                     3.60m   NWI
 29 Jacob Ely                    PAKU                     3.58m   NWI
 30 Ciaran Mace                  PNTH                     3.53m   NWI
 31 Liam Houghton                ELSL                     3.49m   NWI
 32 Oscar Gibson                 Randwick Bot            X3.49m   NWI
 33 Nathan Young                 NSW                     X3.44m   NWI
 34 Nathaniel Dalton-Wilson      BMAC                     3.42m   NWI
 35 Kyle Mendes                  WTKC                     3.40m   NWI
 36 Evan Garbutt                 NSW                     X3.39m   NWI
 37 Abraham Li                   WTKC                     3.37m   NWI
 38 Seth Ireland                 CHBG                     3.36m   NWI
 39 Devontaye Fleming            Calliope Ath             3.35m   NWI
 40 Toby Kearns                  WHAC                     3.34m   NWI
 41 Alex Dewhurst                MORA                     3.34m   NWI
 42 Noah Krynen                  LHTA                     3.34m   NWI
 43 Richie Trathen               PAKU                     3.29m   NWI
 44 Braedon L Hetaraka           WHGR                     3.27m   NWI
 45 Hieke McGarvey               WHKE                     3.25m   NWI
 46 Zavier Smith                 PAPT                     3.22m   NWI
 47 Kyan Seymour                 BMAC                     3.20m   NWI
 48 Kenneth McIver               NORM                     3.17m   NWI
 49 Flynn Hall                   EGMT                     3.15m   NWI
 50 Ryan Hockly                  HAWR                     3.14m   NWI
 51 Bayden Nancarrow             MASA                     3.12m   NWI
 52 Levi Mahony                  NSW                     X3.12m   NWI
 53 Ben Jones                    AWAI                     3.10m   NWI
 54 Wade Thomson                 LHTA                     3.08m   NWI
 55 Evan Custovic                NSW                     X3.01m   NWI
 56 Luis Kerrigan                PTCH                     2.75m   NWI
 57 Jonty Sherson                ROSK                     2.49m   NWI